BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

C2G
Cables Direct
- Network Cables

£3.46
£11.95
£9.64
£5.15
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
821 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83409 | quicklinx: 6BQ7WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.46  
  C2G 5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83450 | quicklinx: CHXDWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.73  
  C2G 0.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 0.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89900 | quicklinx: 8GZVWS00
  • Length: 0.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.04  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83370 | quicklinx: 6BPKWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £2.27  
  Cables Direct 10m CAT 5 E Moulded Boot Blue Cables Direct 10m CAT 5 E Moulded Boot Blue
Mfr#: 99TRT-610B | quicklinx: BF5MWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.99  
  Cables Direct Best Value 5 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC Inj Moulded Cable - Grey  B/Q 70 Cables Direct Best Value 5 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC Inj Moulded Cable - Grey B/Q 70
Mfr#: URT-605 | quicklinx: 7TTMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.98  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83407 | quicklinx: 6BQ5WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.41  
  Cables Direct Pacth Cable 10m - Grey Cables Direct Pacth Cable 10m - Grey
Mfr#: URT-610 | quicklinx: DYYPWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.73  
  C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Flat Stranded Cable (50Pk) C2G RJ45 CAT5e 8x8 Modular Plugs for Flat Stranded Cable (50Pk)
Mfr#: 88122 | quicklinx: 8Y7BWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.64  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89902 | quicklinx: 8GZZWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.15  
  Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable Red 5m Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable Red 5m
Mfr#: 99TRT-605R | quicklinx: B6XFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.67  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83412 | quicklinx: 6BQBWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.95  
  C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 0.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 82483 | quicklinx: CMJDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.02  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83365 | quicklinx: 6BPDWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.80  
  C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83384 | quicklinx: 9N26WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.73  
  Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Red B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Red B/Q 150
Mfr#: 99TRT-602R | quicklinx: B5XTWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.39  
  C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 83364 | quicklinx: 9N25WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.73  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83043 | quicklinx: 6BKFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.07  
  Cables Direct White 10m Network 5E 26AWG Moulded Boot Cables Direct White 10m Network 5E 26AWG Moulded Boot
Mfr#: 99TRT-610W | quicklinx: CHWPWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £1.04  
  Cables Direct CAT5E UTP Patch Cable Snagless Grey 0.5m Cables Direct CAT5E UTP Patch Cable Snagless Grey 0.5m
Mfr#: B5-100 | quicklinx: B9P4WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.36  
  Cables Direct 1m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead Cables Direct 1m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead
Mfr#: B6ST-701 | quicklinx: CCKVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £0.69  
  C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85531 | quicklinx: 9C7HWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.56  
  C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85549 | quicklinx: 9CBDWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.56  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 1m FTP CAT 6 Snagless, Booted - Black Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 1m FTP CAT 6 Snagless, Booted - Black
Mfr#: B6ST-701K | quicklinx: 9J98WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £0.73  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83388 | quicklinx: 6BPVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive