BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

7m
C2G
- Network Cables

£16.38
£8.85
£4.69
£4.69
Page 1 2 3 Previous previous
64 products found, displaying 51 - 64
  C2G 7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85484 | quicklinx: 9CB8WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £13.93  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83562 | quicklinx: 6BSRWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £6.13  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83086 | quicklinx: 6BKYWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £4.41  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83451 | quicklinx: 6BR0WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £8.87  
  C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83855 | quicklinx: 6BY7WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £7.45  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83528 | quicklinx: 6BS9WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £7.56  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83431 | quicklinx: 6BQNWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Green
Ordered upon request £8.85  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83126 | quicklinx: 6BLGWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £4.41  
  C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83755 | quicklinx: 6BWMWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £6.00  
  C2G 7m Cat5e Assembled Cable GRN C2G 7m Cat5e Assembled Cable GRN
Mfr#: 83066 | quicklinx: 6BKRWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Green
Ordered upon request £4.41  
  C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83795 | quicklinx: 6BX8WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £6.00  
  C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83775 | quicklinx: 6BWYWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £6.00  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83166 | quicklinx: 6BLWWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £4.69  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83545 | quicklinx: 6BSJWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £7.56  
Page 1 2 3 Previous previous

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive