BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

7m
C2G
- Network Cables

£16.38
£8.85
£4.69
£4.69
Page 1 2 3 Previous previous next Next
64 products found, displaying 26 - 50
  C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85590 | quicklinx: 9CCZWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £18.56  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83511 | quicklinx: 6BS2WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £7.56  
  C2G 7m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85563 | quicklinx: 9CBWWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £15.22  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83636 | quicklinx: 6BV7WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £8.85  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83186 | quicklinx: 6BM6WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £4.69  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83046 | quicklinx: 6BKJWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £4.41  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83006 | quicklinx: 6BK0WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £4.41  
  C2G 7m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 7m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83885 | quicklinx: 9N2XWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £7.45  
  C2G 7m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 7m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85496 | quicklinx: 9C6RWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £13.93  
  C2G 7m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 7m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85535 | quicklinx: 9C85WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £22.31  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83106 | quicklinx: 6BL4WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £4.41  
  C2G 7m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 7m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White
Mfr#: 89940 | quicklinx: 9N23WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £13.58  
  C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83815 | quicklinx: 6BXLWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £7.45  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83286 | quicklinx: 6BNGWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £5.11  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83411 | quicklinx: 6BQ9WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £8.85  
  C2G 7m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 7m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85508 | quicklinx: 9C75WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £16.38  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83678 | quicklinx: 6BW9WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Brown
Ordered upon request £4.30  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83650 | quicklinx: 6BVLWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Brown
Ordered upon request £7.11  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83337 | quicklinx: 6BP4WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £5.11  
  C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85553 | quicklinx: 9CBJWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £22.31  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83593 | quicklinx: 6BTBWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Pink
Ordered upon request £8.85  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83471 | quicklinx: 6BRCWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £7.11  
  C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85599 | quicklinx: 9CDNWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £18.56  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Blue C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83303 | quicklinx: 6BNPWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £5.11  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83266 | quicklinx: 6BN3WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £4.69  
Page 1 2 3 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive