BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand

2m
- Network Cables

£12.05
£4.85
£3.18
£3.18
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
154 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83368 | quicklinx: 6BPHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.18  
  Cables Direct 2m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Cable - Orange Cables Direct 2m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Cable - Orange
Mfr#: FB2M-LCLC-020 | quicklinx: B31ZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.85  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83388 | quicklinx: 6BPVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.18  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC2 | quicklinx: 7Y12WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.05  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83043 | quicklinx: 6BKFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.16  
  Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-602v | quicklinx: BGVHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.34  
  C2G 2m Shielded Cat5e Cable Black C2G 2m Shielded Cat5e Cable Black
Mfr#: 83851 | quicklinx: 6BY3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.88  
  C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83791 | quicklinx: 6BX4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.88  
  StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MGR | quicklinx: B2VWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.98  
  StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MWH | quicklinx: 9KMLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.49  
  StarTech.com 2m 6.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 2m 6.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC2M | quicklinx: D9VKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.00  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Red B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Red B/Q 150
Mfr#: ERT-602R | quicklinx: 9PJ3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.73  
  StarTech.com 2m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MGN | quicklinx: B2VTWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.93  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83263 | quicklinx: 6BN0WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.01  
  Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Yellow - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Yellow - B/Q 150
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602Y | quicklinx: B7RDWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.58  
  StarTech.com 2m Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MPL | quicklinx: 9KMXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.52  
  StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT2MGR | quicklinx: BMPYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.02  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2m UTP CAT 5e Moulded Green Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2m UTP CAT 5e Moulded Green
Mfr#: RJ-602G | quicklinx: CLJ5WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.57  
  C2G 2m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 2m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White
Mfr#: 89937 | quicklinx: 9N1XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.05  
  StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCSC2 | quicklinx: 7Y1TWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.45  
  StarTech.com 2m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MOR | quicklinx: B2VXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.93  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 2m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 100
Clearance!
Clearance
Mfr#: ART-102 | quicklinx: C86XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.14  
  C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 82498 | quicklinx: CMK0WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.20  
  Cables Direct 2 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable White B/Q 150
Mfr#: URT-602W | quicklinx: CJF1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.47  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83647 | quicklinx: 6BVHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.36  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive