BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

5m
StarTech.com
- Network Cables

£5.29
£243.00
£218.42
£405.42
Page 1 2 next Next
41 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBL | quicklinx: 839RWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.29  
  StarTech.com 5m Red Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Red Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MRD | quicklinx: CRFXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.70  
  StarTech.com 5m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GACU5 | quicklinx: D9V4WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £302.13  
  StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT5MBK | quicklinx: FSHNWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.35  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GPC5M | quicklinx: D9TTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £114.65  
  StarTech.com 5m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 5m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC5 | quicklinx: CZCSWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.49  
  StarTech.com 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP4SFP10C5 | quicklinx: D9TVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £219.49  
  StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MYL | quicklinx: CRFSWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.70  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GPC5M | quicklinx: D9VMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.28  
  StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MPL | quicklinx: D32YWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.29  
  StarTech.com 5m Green Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MGN | quicklinx: B2W8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.29  
  StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Aqua - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Aqua - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT5MAQ | quicklinx: FSHMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.35  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MBL | quicklinx: CFQ5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.61  
  StarTech.com 5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MOR | quicklinx: CRFPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.61  
  StarTech.com 5m Green Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Green Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MGN | quicklinx: CRG2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.61  
  StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Grey - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Grey - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT5MGR | quicklinx: FLWLWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.35  
  StarTech.com 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP4X10GAO5 | quicklinx: D9V1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £405.42  
  StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCMM5M | quicklinx: 8JFQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £69.45  
  StarTech.com Grey Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable 5m StarTech.com Grey Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable 5m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MGR | quicklinx: CFQ1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.61  
  StarTech.com 5m Black Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Black Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MBK | quicklinx: C7CQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.20  
  StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC5 | quicklinx: 9Q6VWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.55  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU5M | quicklinx: D9VBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £112.90  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EXSFP10GEDA5 | quicklinx: D9T6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £49.96  
  StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Blue - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Blue - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT5MBL | quicklinx: FSHPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.35  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JG081CST | quicklinx: D9TFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £41.61  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive