BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
134 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 5m - Black Cables Direct Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 5m - Black
Mfr#: B6ST-705K | quicklinx: DJV8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.63  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 5m UTP CAT 5e Molded, Flat - Black Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 5m UTP CAT 5e Molded, Flat - Black
Mfr#: RJFLAT-05K | quicklinx: CP9BWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.64  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82482 | quicklinx: CMJBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.20  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82494 | quicklinx: CMJTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.20  
  C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82422 | quicklinx: CMFVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.24  
  Cables Direct RJ11 Male Plug to 4 wire RJ45 Male Plug Flat Cable Lead 5m Cables Direct RJ11 Male Plug to 4 wire RJ45 Male Plug Flat Cable Lead 5m
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-005 | quicklinx: 9LYTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.52  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83677 | quicklinx: 6BW8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.17  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GPC5M | quicklinx: D9TTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £113.45  
  C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85607 | quicklinx: 9CDJWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.18  
  C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85571 | quicklinx: 9CC1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.36  
  Cables Direct 5M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 5M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCLC-050 | quicklinx: B7R4WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.84  
  Cables Direct Blue 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead Cables Direct Blue 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605B | quicklinx: CHSPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.03  
  Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 50 Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 50
Mfr#: ART-105 | quicklinx: C893WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.23  
  C2G 5m Cat5e Crossover Cable Blue C2G 5m Cat5e Crossover Cable Blue
Mfr#: 83302 | quicklinx: 6BNNWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.86  
  Cables Direct 5Meter White BT M-RJ11 M X/O Modem Cable Cables Direct 5Meter White BT M-RJ11 M X/O Modem Cable
Mfr#: BT-205X | quicklinx: DF3BWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.64  
  HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic
Mfr#: QK734A | quicklinx: CW6GWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £102.78  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83607 | quicklinx: 6BTNWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.93  
  StarTech.com 5m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GACU5 | quicklinx: D9V4WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £333.79  
  C2G 5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83450 | quicklinx: CHXDWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.67  
  Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 50 Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 50
Mfr#: ART-105B | quicklinx: C894WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.23  
  Cables Direct 5M Grey Network Cable Cables Direct 5M Grey Network Cable
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605 | quicklinx: B9PTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.03  
  C2G 5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82524 | quicklinx: CMKXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.87  
  Cables Direct 5MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD Cables Direct 5MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD
Mfr#: ERT-605 | quicklinx: 5CGHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.54  
  Cables Direct White 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead - White Cables Direct White 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead - White
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605W | quicklinx: CHSTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.03  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 5m Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 5m
Mfr#: 99TRT-605K | quicklinx: 8YS2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.56  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive