BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 Previous previous next Next
76 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL5M | quicklinx: DXFHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £233.24  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83410 | quicklinx: 6BQ8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.73  
  StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MYL | quicklinx: CNDFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82452 | quicklinx: CMH2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.29  
  C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85543 | quicklinx: 9C8GWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.69  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83635 | quicklinx: 6BV6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.73  
  C2G 5m Cat5e Crossover Cable BLK C2G 5m Cat5e Crossover Cable BLK
Mfr#: 83319 | quicklinx: 6BNWWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.84  
  StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MGR | quicklinx: BMQ5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.07  
  C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85552 | quicklinx: 9CBHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.29  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82494 | quicklinx: CMJTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.27  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82482 | quicklinx: CMJBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.27  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83265 | quicklinx: 6BN2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.94  
  C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82422 | quicklinx: CMFVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.29  
  StarTech.com 5m Black Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Black Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MBK | quicklinx: C7CQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.07  
  StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC5 | quicklinx: 9Q6VWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.31  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU5M | quicklinx: D9VBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £116.84  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83005 | quicklinx: 69PYWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.02  
  StarTech.com Grey Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable 5m StarTech.com Grey Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable 5m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MGR | quicklinx: CFQ1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.60  
  StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCMM5M | quicklinx: 8JFQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £47.01  
  StarTech.com 5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MOR | quicklinx: CRFPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.60  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBL | quicklinx: 839RWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83527 | quicklinx: 6BS8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.87  
  Belkin Cat5 uTP Crossover Cable 5m Belkin Cat5 uTP Crossover Cable 5m
Mfr#: F3X126B05M | quicklinx: 18LVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.18  
  StarTech.com 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP4X10GAO5 | quicklinx: D9V1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £431.39  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83045 | quicklinx: 6BKHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.02  
Page 1 2 3 4 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive