BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
134 products found, displaying 26 - 50
  StarTech.com 5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT5MOR | quicklinx: CRFPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.60  
  Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 5m Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 5m
Mfr#: FB4M-LCLC-050 | quicklinx: B4T5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.65  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83561 | quicklinx: 6BSQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.81  
  Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 50 Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 50
Mfr#: ART-105R | quicklinx: C899WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.23  
  Belkin Cat5 uTP Crossover Cable 5m Belkin Cat5 uTP Crossover Cable 5m
Mfr#: F3X126B05M | quicklinx: 18LVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.30  
  StarTech.com 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP4X10GAO5 | quicklinx: D9V1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £439.71  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83430 | quicklinx: 6BQMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.67  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83045 | quicklinx: 6BKHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.00  
  Cables Direct 5m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 50 Cables Direct 5m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 50
Mfr#: ERT-605G | quicklinx: 9PJCWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.56  
  Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable Red 5m Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable Red 5m
Mfr#: 99TRT-605R | quicklinx: B6XFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.67  
  StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MGR | quicklinx: BMQ5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.07  
  Cables Direct 5m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q 150 Cables Direct 5m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q 150
Mfr#: B6ST-705 | quicklinx: BTNFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.63  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83105 | quicklinx: 69QNWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.60  
  C2G 5m Cat5e Crossover Cable BLK C2G 5m Cat5e Crossover Cable BLK
Mfr#: 83319 | quicklinx: 6BNWWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.84  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83635 | quicklinx: 6BV6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.67  
  C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85543 | quicklinx: 9C8GWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.53  
  C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82452 | quicklinx: CMH2WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.24  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83410 | quicklinx: 6BQ8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.67  
  Cables Direct 5M Yellow Network Cable Cables Direct 5M Yellow Network Cable
Clearance!
Clearance
Price Drop
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605Y | quicklinx: B9PXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.23  
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 5m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL5M | quicklinx: DXFHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £219.87  
  StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC5MYL | quicklinx: CNDFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.22  
  Cables Direct Red 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead Cables Direct Red 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605R | quicklinx: CHSSWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.05  
  Cables Direct 5m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 5m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-005K | quicklinx: CDRLWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.50  
  Cables Direct 5m RJ10 M - M Cable Black Cables Direct 5m RJ10 M - M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BCD-105K | quicklinx: CDRVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.53  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 82470 | quicklinx: CMHTWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.20  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive