BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

50m
- Network Cables

£88.44
£42.84
£42.84
£42.84
Page 1
9 products found, displaying 1 - 9
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83859 | quicklinx: 6BYCWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £42.84  
  C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85558 | quicklinx: 9CBPWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £88.44  
  C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 83151 | quicklinx: 9N2MWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.89  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83779 | quicklinx: 6BX2WS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £42.84  
  C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83171 | quicklinx: 9N2QWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.89  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83759 | quicklinx: 6BWRWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £42.84  
  C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 83376 | quicklinx: 9N29WS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.05  
  C2G 50m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 50m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83890 | quicklinx: 9N3BWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £42.84  
  C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83396 | quicklinx: 9N2DWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £40.05  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive