BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

10m
- Network Cables

£8.38
£473.47
£370.34
£8.33
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
117 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 10m Red Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Red Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MRD | quicklinx: CC3WWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.38  
  StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Gray Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MGR | quicklinx: B2W7WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.33  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83452 | quicklinx: 6BR1WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.27  
  C2G 10m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable C2G 10m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable
Mfr#: 83867 | quicklinx: 801BWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.22  
  StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MOR | quicklinx: CC3XWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.38  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83609 | quicklinx: 6BTQWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.24  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83679 | quicklinx: 6BWBWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.84  
  StarTech.com 10m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10 m Patch Cord StarTech.com 10m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10 m Patch Cord
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MBK | quicklinx: 80HCWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.29  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10m - CAT 5e - Green Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10m - CAT 5e - Green
Mfr#: 99TRT-610G | quicklinx: CHWMWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.91  
  StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MPL | quicklinx: CND3WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.64  
  Cables Direct 10m Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Black B/Q 50 Cables Direct 10m Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Black B/Q 50
Mfr#: 99TRT-610K | quicklinx: C70SWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.87  
  C2G 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85518 | quicklinx: 9C7KWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.40  
  Cables Direct Violet 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead Cables Direct Violet 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead
Mfr#: 99LHT6-610V | quicklinx: CHT0WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.80  
  Cables Direct 10m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey Cables Direct 10m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-610 | quicklinx: 9WPJWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.04  
  Pro Signal 10MTR LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 FIBRE CABLE - AQUA Pro Signal 10MTR LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 FIBRE CABLE - AQUA
Mfr#: FB3M-LCSC-100 | quicklinx: 8BTBWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.47  
  Cables Direct 10m LC-ST 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey Cables Direct 10m LC-ST 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey
Mfr#: FB1M-LCST-100 | quicklinx: C853WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.31  
  C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85554 | quicklinx: 9CBKWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £26.27  
  Cables Direct 10m Network Cat5E Patch Lead Moulded Violet  B/Q 50 Cables Direct 10m Network Cat5E Patch Lead Moulded Violet B/Q 50
Mfr#: 99TRT-610V | quicklinx: BF56WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.95  
  Cables Direct 10m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead Cables Direct 10m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead
Mfr#: B6ST-710 | quicklinx: CCKXWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.98  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83127 | quicklinx: 6BLHWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.00  
  Cables Direct 10m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 40 Cables Direct 10m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 40
Mfr#: 99LHT6-610K | quicklinx: C9B4WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.75  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10m - CAT 5e - Pink Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10m - CAT 5e - Pink
Mfr#: 99TRT-610P | quicklinx: CHWNWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.95  
  Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC Inj Moulded Cable BlackB/Q 50 Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC Inj Moulded Cable BlackB/Q 50
Mfr#: URT-610K | quicklinx: CQ5BWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.63  
  C2G 10m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 10m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83886 | quicklinx: 9N34WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.27  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 10m UTP CAT 5e Molded, Stranded - Blue Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 10m UTP CAT 5e Molded, Stranded - Blue
Mfr#: URT-610B | quicklinx: BQLCWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.59  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive