BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

30m
Yellow
- Network Cables

£36.71
£33.53
Page 1
7 products found, displaying 1 - 7
  C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85612 | quicklinx: 9CDYWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £36.71  
  C2G 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85594 | quicklinx: 9CD9WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £33.53  
  C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85567 | quicklinx: 9CCCWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £32.38  
  C2G 30m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85576 | quicklinx: 9CC6WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £32.38  
  C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83818 | quicklinx: 6BXPWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £18.87  
  C2G 30m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85585 | quicklinx: 9CCRWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £32.38  
  C2G 30m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85603 | quicklinx: 9CDTWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £33.53  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive