BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand

30m
- Network Cables

£31.96
£610.98
£36.20
£35.42
Page 1 2 next Next
46 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85479 | quicklinx: 9CB1WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £31.96  
  Cables Direct 30m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead Cables Direct 30m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead
Mfr#: B6ST-730 | quicklinx: CDRBWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.71  
  Cables Direct 30m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 15 Cables Direct 30m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 15
Mfr#: ART-130 | quicklinx: C8B0WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.67  
  C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85612 | quicklinx: 9CDYWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.42  
  C2G 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85467 | quicklinx: 9C99WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £36.20  
  C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83758 | quicklinx: 6BWQWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.11  
  C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83858 | quicklinx: 6BYBWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.05  
  C2G 30m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83889 | quicklinx: 9N37WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.22  
  C2G 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 89930 | quicklinx: 9N1RWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.98  
  C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83395 | quicklinx: 6BQ2WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.73  
  StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC30 | quicklinx: 7Y1MWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.85  
  C2G 30m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85452 | quicklinx: 9C8PWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £31.96  
  C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83778 | quicklinx: 6BX1WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.11  
  C2G 30m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85464 | quicklinx: 9C96WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.16  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83170 | quicklinx: 6BLZWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.58  
  C2G 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 89925 | quicklinx: 9N1NWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.98  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83130 | quicklinx: 6BLLWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.58  
  C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83495 | quicklinx: 6BRVWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.09  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83190 | quicklinx: 6BMBWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.58  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83010 | quicklinx: 6BK3WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.07  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83150 | quicklinx: 6BLSWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.58  
  Cables Direct 30m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 15 Cables Direct 30m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 15
Mfr#: ART-130B | quicklinx: C8B1WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.78  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83050 | quicklinx: 6BKNWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.47  
  C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83415 | quicklinx: 6BQFWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.09  
  StarTech.com 30m 98.4ft 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable StarTech.com 30m 98.4ft 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GAO30M | quicklinx: D9TNWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £610.98  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive