BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

20m
- Network Cables

£4.25
£32.25
£32.25
£28.40
Page 1 2 3 next Next
52 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct 20m Telephone Extension Cable White Cables Direct 20m Telephone Extension Cable White
Mfr#: 88BT-020 | quicklinx: CCHGWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.25  
  Cables Direct 20 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey Cables Direct 20 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey
Mfr#: FB1M-LCLC-200 | quicklinx: BG3WWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.73  
  C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 89929 | quicklinx: 9N1QWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £32.25  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83857 | quicklinx: 6BY9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.82  
  Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 25 Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 25
Mfr#: ART-120R | quicklinx: C89WWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.58  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83394 | quicklinx: 6BQ1WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.98  
  C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85593 | quicklinx: 9CD8WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.02  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83374 | quicklinx: 6BPPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.98  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83757 | quicklinx: 6BWPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.47  
  Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable White Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable White
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-020 | quicklinx: CDRQWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.68  
  Cables Direct Cat Snagless Pach Cable 20m - Red Cables Direct Cat Snagless Pach Cable 20m - Red
Mfr#: B6ST-720R | quicklinx: DG51WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.89  
  Cables Direct 20Mtr Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Violet Cables Direct 20Mtr Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Violet
Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!
Mfr#: 99TRT-620V | quicklinx: BYL9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £1.76  
  C2G 20m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83888 | quicklinx: 9N36WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.82  
  Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-020K | quicklinx: CDRRWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.68  
  C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 89924 | quicklinx: 9N1MWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £32.25  
  C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85611 | quicklinx: 9CDWWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.40  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83269 | quicklinx: 6BN6WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.35  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83169 | quicklinx: 6BLYWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.35  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83009 | quicklinx: 6BK2WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.09  
  Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 150 Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 150
Mfr#: B6ST-720 | quicklinx: BTNHWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.82  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83414 | quicklinx: 6BQDWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.98  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83149 | quicklinx: 6BLRWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.35  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83494 | quicklinx: 6BRTWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.98  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83777 | quicklinx: 6BX0WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.82  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83189 | quicklinx: 6BM9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.35  
Page 1 2 3 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive