BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand

20m
- Network Cables

£17.85
£34.87
£34.87
£32.36
Page 1 2 next Next
49 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83494 | quicklinx: 6BRTWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.85  
  C2G 20m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85451 | quicklinx: 9C8SWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.30  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83777 | quicklinx: 6BX0WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.87  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83189 | quicklinx: 6BM9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.40  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83414 | quicklinx: 6BQDWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.04  
  Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 150 Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 150
Mfr#: B6ST-720 | quicklinx: BTNHWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.47  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83149 | quicklinx: 6BLRWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.40  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83169 | quicklinx: 6BLYWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.40  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83269 | quicklinx: 6BN6WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.40  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83009 | quicklinx: 6BK2WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.13  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83029 | quicklinx: 6BK8WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.71  
  Cables Direct 20m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - White- B/Q 20 Cables Direct 20m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - White- B/Q 20
Mfr#: 99LHT6-620W | quicklinx: C9B6WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.64  
  C2G 20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85575 | quicklinx: 9CCPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.89  
  Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 25 Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 25
Mfr#: ART-120B | quicklinx: C89VWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.13  
  C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85478 | quicklinx: 9CB0WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.09  
  Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 25 Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 25
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: ART-120 | quicklinx: C89TWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.56  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83374 | quicklinx: 6BPPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.04  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83757 | quicklinx: 6BWPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.51  
  C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85593 | quicklinx: 9CD8WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.09  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83394 | quicklinx: 6BQ1WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.04  
  Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 20 Cables Direct 20m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 20
Mfr#: B6ST-720 | quicklinx: BSGCWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.47  
  Cables Direct 20m Telephone Extension Cable White Cables Direct 20m Telephone Extension Cable White
Mfr#: 88BT-020 | quicklinx: CCHGWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.23  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83857 | quicklinx: 6BY9WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.87  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83129 | quicklinx: 6BLKWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.13  
  C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 89929 | quicklinx: 9N1QWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £32.36  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive