BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
801 products found, displaying 101 - 125
  C2G 0.3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 0.3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83159 | quicklinx: 9N2JWS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.66  
  C2G 3m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 3m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 82517 | quicklinx: CMKPWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.95  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIR5ECMRWH | quicklinx: 8XC3WS00
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £122.60  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10GR | quicklinx: 400CWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.23  
  StarTech.com 1.2m 3.9ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1.2m 3.9ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JD096CST | quicklinx: D9TCWS00
  • Length: 1.2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.11  
  StarTech.com 1.5m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1.5m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT150CMGRS | quicklinx: FLY0WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.19  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83387 | quicklinx: 6BPTWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.27  
  C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Grey C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 88000 | quicklinx: 6C4KWS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £425.45  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83244 | quicklinx: 69P3WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.36  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83574 | quicklinx: 6BSTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.44  
  C2G 0.3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 0.3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 83139 | quicklinx: 9N2GWS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83447 | quicklinx: 6BQWWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.44  
  StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PAT15MWH | quicklinx: 85F4WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.91  
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MYL | quicklinx: 9KMVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.47  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT2MBK | quicklinx: CZBSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.67  
  StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT1MAQ | quicklinx: CZBMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.15  
  StarTech.com 10m Green Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MGN | quicklinx: CC3YWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.47  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT50CMYL | quicklinx: CRFRWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.55  
  StarTech.com 75ft Orange Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75ft Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH75OR | quicklinx: 7B71WS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.85  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JD097CST | quicklinx: D9TDWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.55  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83021 | quicklinx: 69QDWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.66  
  StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT2MBL | quicklinx: CZBVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.76  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH15OR | quicklinx: 76N8WS00
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.42  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83269 | quicklinx: 6BN6WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.16  
  C2G 115m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 115m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85601 | quicklinx: 9CDQWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.02  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive