BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
105 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCST1 | quicklinx: 7Y26WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.56  
  Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= | quicklinx: 7RTNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £66.00  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83540 | quicklinx: 6BSCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.53  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83241 | quicklinx: 69P1WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83386 | quicklinx: 6BPSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.27  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9281BST | quicklinx: D9T7WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.00  
  C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85604 | quicklinx: 9CDFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.31  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GPC1M | quicklinx: D9TRWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £88.94  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83466 | quicklinx: 6BR6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.38  
  HPE 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable HPE 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable
Mfr#: J9735A | quicklinx: 8WRFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £119.00  
  C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89901 | quicklinx: 8GZXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.47  
  C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 82454 | quicklinx: CMH7WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.76  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83315 | quicklinx: 6BNRWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.82  
  DrayTek CX10 SFP DAC Cable (1M length) DrayTek CX10 SFP DAC Cable (1M length)
Mfr#: DCX101 | quicklinx: FMPVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.27  
  C2G 1m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83880 | quicklinx: 9N2RWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.27  
  Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - ( CAT 5 ) - black Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - ( CAT 5 ) - black
Mfr#: A3L791B01M-BLK | quicklinx: 39ZGWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.70  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.56  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83161 | quicklinx: 69NVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.84  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83603 | quicklinx: 6BTJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU1M | quicklinx: D9V8WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £142.09  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT1MBK | quicklinx: CZBNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.15  
  StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT1MAQ | quicklinx: CZBMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.15  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83486 | quicklinx: 6BRKWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.46  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83617 | quicklinx: 69P6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83574 | quicklinx: 6BSTWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.46  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive