BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

0 - 50
- Network Cables

£5.25
£5.00
£0.98
£23.80
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
1551 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2m Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2m
Mfr#: MD861ZM/A | quicklinx: 8TZPWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £47.33  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83127 | quicklinx: 6BLHWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.02  
  Cables Direct 10m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 40 Cables Direct 10m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 40
Mfr#: 99LHT6-610K | quicklinx: C9B4WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.80  
  C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83753 | quicklinx: 6BWKWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.38  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83603 | quicklinx: 6BTJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.83  
  C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83393 | quicklinx: 6BQ0WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.91  
  StarTech.com 25ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH25YL | quicklinx: 76NNWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.22  
  Cables Direct 0.25m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable Orange - B/Q 500 Cables Direct 0.25m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable Orange - B/Q 500
Mfr#: ERT-600-H/O | quicklinx: 9PHHWS00
  • Length: 25cm
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.27  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 4m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Red Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 4m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Red
Mfr#: URT-604R | quicklinx: BRZNWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.73  
  StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH5GR | quicklinx: 4K09WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.83  
  C2G 3m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85542 | quicklinx: 9C8FWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.42  
  C2G 2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85469 | quicklinx: 9C9CWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.62  
  Cables Direct 0.5M CAT 5 E  Moulded Boot Violet Cables Direct 0.5M CAT 5 E Moulded Boot Violet
Mfr#: 99TRT-600V | quicklinx: BH7PWS00
  • Length: 0.5m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.17  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83660 | quicklinx: 6BVTWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.91  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MBK | quicklinx: 84NHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT50CMBK | quicklinx: CZC4WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.47  
  Cables Direct 3m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 100
Mfr#: ERT-603Y | quicklinx: 9PJ9WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.03  
  Cables Direct 2M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 2M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCLC-020 | quicklinx: B7R3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.33  
  Cables Direct 2m Cat6E Snagless Patch Cable - Grey Cables Direct 2m Cat6E Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: B6-502 | quicklinx: CZZRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.80  
  C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82460 | quicklinx: CMHHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.71  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3m  - Red Cables Direct Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3m - Red
Mfr#: B6ST-703R | quicklinx: DJV7WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.11  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10m - CAT 5e - Pink Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10m - CAT 5e - Pink
Mfr#: 99TRT-610P | quicklinx: CHWNWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.95  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83859 | quicklinx: 6BYCWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.27  
  StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Orange Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT10MOR | quicklinx: CWBHWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.00  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 STP Cable 3m - Black Cables Direct Cat 6 STP Cable 3m - Black
Mfr#: ART-103K | quicklinx: BL1TWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.49  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive