BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

0 - 50
- Network Cables

£13.56
£3.46
£2.86
£2.86
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
1211 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83429 | quicklinx: 6BQLWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.68  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH7BL | quicklinx: 3ZZ7WS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.78  
  C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85540 | quicklinx: 9C8BWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.89  
  StarTech.com 2m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT2MAQ | quicklinx: CZBRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.67  
  C2G 30m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85500 | quicklinx: 9C66WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.05  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
Mfr#: 89916 | quicklinx: 8H1HWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.38  
  StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT7MGR | quicklinx: CWBZWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.97  
  StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MBL | quicklinx: B2VPWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH35OR | quicklinx: 7B6HWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.64  
  C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85571 | quicklinx: 9CC1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.73  
  C2G 3m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 3m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82505 | quicklinx: CMK8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.78  
  StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT2MBL | quicklinx: C53RWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.02  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH75GR | quicklinx: 7B70WS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.00  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83007 | quicklinx: 69PZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.36  
  StarTech.com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F StarTech.com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: DB9CONCABL6 | quicklinx: 6BBRWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.29  
  StarTech.com 2m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Red Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MRD | quicklinx: B2VVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.93  
  Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 1m Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 1m
Mfr#: FB4M-LCLC-010 | quicklinx: B4T9WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.62  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83677 | quicklinx: 6BW8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.19  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH7PL | quicklinx: 76NZWS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.81  
  C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85541 | quicklinx: 9C8DWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.11  
  C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85568 | quicklinx: 9CBYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.38  
  StarTech.com 100ft Black Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100ft Black Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH100BK | quicklinx: 7B63WS00
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.62  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT50CMBK | quicklinx: CRG0WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.55  
  C2G RJ45 Cat5 8x8 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable - 25pk C2G RJ45 Cat5 8x8 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable - 25pk
Mfr#: 88121 | quicklinx: BS7GWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.25  
  StarTech.com 5m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 5m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC5 | quicklinx: CZCSWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.60  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive