BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

0 - 50
- Network Cables

£5.25
£5.00
£0.98
£23.80
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
1551 products found, displaying 26 - 50
  Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 3m Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 3m
Mfr#: FB4M-LCLC-030 | quicklinx: B4T7WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.35  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83448 | quicklinx: 6BQXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.41  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83385 | quicklinx: 6BPRWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.70  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y0PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.11  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83386 | quicklinx: 6BPSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 1.5 m CAT 6 - Pink Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 1.5 m CAT 6 - Pink
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601.5P | quicklinx: BJHCWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.48  
  StarTech.com 2m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MGR | quicklinx: 9KMPWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50cm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - White Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50cm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - White
Mfr#: 99LHT6-600W | quicklinx: CHRCWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.29  
  StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC3 | quicklinx: 7Y1RWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.05  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83202 | quicklinx: 6BMDWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.91  
  Cables Direct 0.5m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Pink B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Pink B/Q 250
Mfr#: ERT-600P | quicklinx: 9PHPWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.33  
  C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83813 | quicklinx: 6BXJWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.38  
  Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - moulded, halogen-free - Yellow Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - moulded, halogen-free - Yellow
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601.5Y | quicklinx: CHRPWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.52  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 10m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Grey Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 10m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Grey
Mfr#: LZRJ-110 | quicklinx: B79NWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.44  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 1.5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 82455 | quicklinx: CMH8WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.89  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83083 | quicklinx: 69Q1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.96  
  StarTech.com 7m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MBL | quicklinx: 839SWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.33  
  StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH25GR | quicklinx: 4000WS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.09  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC50CMPL | quicklinx: CND9WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.85  
  C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83467 | quicklinx: 6BR7WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.41  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83510 | quicklinx: 6BS1WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.15  
  Cables Direct 15m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM4 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 15m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM4 Fibre Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB4M-LCLC-150 | quicklinx: CDCHWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.19  
  C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 82510 | quicklinx: CMKGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.51  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 4m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Blue Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 4m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Blue
Mfr#: URT-604B | quicklinx: BRZMWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83144 | quicklinx: 69N6WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.13  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive