BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Cables Direct
0 - 50
- Network Cables

£3.49
£3.63
£0.40
£2.29
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next
429 products found, displaying 126 - 150
  Cables Direct 1.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Grey - B/Q 200 Cables Direct 1.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Grey - B/Q 200
Mfr#: 99TRT-601.5 | quicklinx: BBH8WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.29  
  Cables Direct 0.5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 200 Cables Direct 0.5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Grey - B/Q 200
Mfr#: ART-100 | quicklinx: C86QWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.60  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2m - Yellow Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2m - Yellow
Mfr#: 99TRT-602Y | quicklinx: CHV6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.32  
  Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25cm - UTP - CAT 5e - moulded - Grey Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25cm - UTP - CAT 5e - moulded - Grey
Mfr#: 99TRT-600-H | quicklinx: CHT4WS00
  • Length: 25cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.15  
  Cables Direct 1.5M Cat5e UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Orange Cables Direct 1.5M Cat5e UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Orange
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: URT-601.5/O | quicklinx: CR52WS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.39  
  Cables Direct 5M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK Cables Direct 5M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
Mfr#: ERT-605K | quicklinx: 649RWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.54  
  Cables Direct CAT5E UTP Patch Cable Snagless Grey 2m Cables Direct CAT5E UTP Patch Cable Snagless Grey 2m
Mfr#: B5-102 | quicklinx: B9P6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.59  
  Cables Direct CAT 6 Snagless Patch Cable 1m - Yellow Cables Direct CAT 6 Snagless Patch Cable 1m - Yellow
Mfr#: B6ST-701Y | quicklinx: DK4CWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.59  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) CAT 5e - Blue Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) CAT 5e - Blue
Mfr#: URT-607B | quicklinx: CNS4WS00
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.21  
  Cables Direct CAT 6 Moulded PAtch Cable Cable 25m - White Cables Direct CAT 6 Moulded PAtch Cable Cable 25m - White
Mfr#: ERT-625W | quicklinx: DQ8CWS00
  • Length: 25m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.07  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 5m - Blue Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 5m - Blue
Mfr#: B5-105B | quicklinx: 9JZ9WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.26  
  Cables Direct 4 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Grey B/Q 100 Cables Direct 4 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Grey B/Q 100
Mfr#: ERT-604 | quicklinx: CGHBWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.23  
  Cables Direct 3Mtr SC-SC 50/125OM3 Fibre Cable Aqua Cables Direct 3Mtr SC-SC 50/125OM3 Fibre Cable Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-SCSC-030 | quicklinx: F47SWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.05  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 25cm UTP CAT 6 - Yellow Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 25cm UTP CAT 6 - Yellow
Mfr#: ERT-600-HY | quicklinx: BBSCWS00
  • Length: 25cm
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.27  
  Cables Direct 5MTR CAT 6 UTP Snagless - Grey - B/Q 85 Cables Direct 5MTR CAT 6 UTP Snagless - Grey - B/Q 85
Mfr#: B6-505 | quicklinx: DC7WWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.44  
  Cables Direct 2MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD Cables Direct 2MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD
Mfr#: ERT-602 | quicklinx: 5CGFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  Cables Direct Pink 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead Cables Direct Pink 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead
Mfr#: 99LHT6-610P | quicklinx: CHSYWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.80  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 2m SFTP CAT 6a Moulded/Snagless/Halogen-Free Orange Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 2m SFTP CAT 6a Moulded/Snagless/Halogen-Free Orange
Mfr#: ART-102/O | quicklinx: BM2XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.14  
  Cables Direct 3mtr  network  6 LSOH patch lead  - moulded - blue - B/Q 100 Cables Direct 3mtr network 6 LSOH patch lead - moulded - blue - B/Q 100
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603B | quicklinx: 9NVVWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.69  
  Cables Direct 15m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 150 Cables Direct 15m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Blue B/Q 150
Mfr#: B6ST-715 | quicklinx: BTNGWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.45  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - UTP - CAT 5e Cables Direct Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - UTP - CAT 5e
Mfr#: URT-605R | quicklinx: DQY6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.93  
  Cables Direct 1.5Mtr Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 200 Cables Direct 1.5Mtr Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 200
Mfr#: 99TRT-601.5V | quicklinx: BGVLWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.29  
  Cables Direct 2M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK Cables Direct 2M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
Mfr#: ERT-602K | quicklinx: 649MWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  Cables Direct 5m Shielded Cat5e Cable - Blue Cables Direct 5m Shielded Cat5e Cable - Blue
Mfr#: B5ST-305B | quicklinx: B6HVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.19  
  Cables Direct 5M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 5M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCSC-050 | quicklinx: BDHJWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.29  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive