BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

StarTech.com
0 - 50
- Network Cables

£7.36
£5.75
£5.47
£5.18
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next
394 products found, displaying 126 - 150
  StarTech.com 10' Cat5e Patch Cable Black StarTech.com 10' Cat5e Patch Cable Black
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10BK | quicklinx: 400GWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.31  
  StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC3 | quicklinx: 7ZMCWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.91  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MBK | quicklinx: B2VRWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCSC4 | quicklinx: 949YWS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.35  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MBK | quicklinx: 839PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH100B | quicklinx: 4L2FWS00
  • Length: 30.4m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.76  
  StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH2YL | quicklinx: 8CNDWS00
  • Length: 0.6m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.48  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH100BL | quicklinx: 7P0KWS00
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.02  
  StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MGN | quicklinx: B2VMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.67  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH75GN | quicklinx: 7B6ZWS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.64  
  StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 0.5m Blue StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 0.5m Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT50CMBL | quicklinx: BWG8WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.45  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Gray Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 0.5m Gray Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT50CMGR | quicklinx: CZC6WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.47  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH100RD | quicklinx: 7B68WS00
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.35  
  StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MGR | quicklinx: 9J50WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT50CMBK | quicklinx: C650WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.45  
  StarTech.com 50ft Gray Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50ft Gray Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH50GR | quicklinx: 7B6QWS00
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.56  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH7GN | quicklinx: 76NWWS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.94  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Cat 6a Blue Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable StarTech.com 1 ft Cat 6a Blue Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6ASPAT1BL | quicklinx: 7B58WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.04  
  StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT5MGR | quicklinx: BMQ5WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.07  
  StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC15 | quicklinx: 7Y0VWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.62  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MYL | quicklinx: B67QWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.67  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH3RD | quicklinx: 76NTWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.33  
  StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCSC3 | quicklinx: 7Y25WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.87  
  StarTech.com 20 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 20 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH20GR | quicklinx: 8CN7WS00
  • Length: 6.1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.29  
  StarTech.com 1m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MYL | quicklinx: 9J52WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.86  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive