BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Yellow
0 - 50
- Network Cables

£8.38
£34.09
£29.87
£29.96
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
178 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 10m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MYL | quicklinx: CC40WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.38  
  C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85607 | quicklinx: 9CDJWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.60  
  C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85589 | quicklinx: 9CCYWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.15  
  C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85586 | quicklinx: 9CCSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.16  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83247 | quicklinx: 69P5WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.44  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Cat 6 Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Cat 6 Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH7YL | quicklinx: 8CF5WS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.45  
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!
Clearance
Price Drop
Last Few Remaining
Mfr#: 83810 | quicklinx: 6BXFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £1.29  
  Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - moulded, halogen-free - Yellow Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - moulded, halogen-free - Yellow
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601.5Y | quicklinx: CHRPWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.52  
  C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83812 | quicklinx: 6BXHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.44  
  C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85605 | quicklinx: 9CDGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.78  
  C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85610 | quicklinx: 9CDVWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.22  
  StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 94B2WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.20  
  Cables Direct 2M CAT6 STP-LSOH SNGS-Yellow B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M CAT6 STP-LSOH SNGS-Yellow B/Q 150
Reduced Price - Whilst Stocks Last!
Clearance
Price Drop
Last Few Remaining
Mfr#: B6ST-702Y | quicklinx: CYMVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £1.00  
  Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Yellow - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Yellow - B/Q 150
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602Y | quicklinx: B7RDWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.57  
  C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85611 | quicklinx: 9CDWWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £29.87  
  StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT7MYL | quicklinx: CWC5WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.97  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82482 | quicklinx: CMJBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.33  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 150
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: ERT-602Y | quicklinx: 9PJ5WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC7 | quicklinx: 949WWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £29.96  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH10YL | quicklinx: 4007WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.31  
  Cables Direct 1m Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) FTP CAT 5e Moulded, Snagless - Yellow Cables Direct 1m Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) FTP CAT 5e Moulded, Snagless - Yellow
Mfr#: B5ST-301Y | quicklinx: CTDXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.50  
  C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85591 | quicklinx: 9CD0WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.53  
  Cables Direct Fibre optic Network Cable 10m - Yellow Cables Direct Fibre optic Network Cable 10m - Yellow
Mfr#: FB2S-LCLC-100Y | quicklinx: F0BFWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.56  
  Cables Direct 6M CAT 5E UTP Cable Yellow Cables Direct 6M CAT 5E UTP Cable Yellow
Mfr#: URT-606Y | quicklinx: D5RXWS00
  • Length: 6m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.07  
  StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MYL | quicklinx: CC42WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.33  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive