BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Wired
- Network Interface Cards

£36.48
£15.06
£623.56
£585.34
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
183 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com PCIe Card with Serial and Parallel Port - PCI Express Combo StarTech.com PCIe Card with Serial and Parallel Port - PCI Express Combo
Mfr#: PEX1S1P950 | quicklinx: G7V3WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Parallel, RS-232
  • Type: Parallel/serial adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £36.48  
  Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet Adapter Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet Adapter
Mfr#: 4X90S91830 | quicklinx: F2B6WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £15.06  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Mfr#: USB31000S | quicklinx: 8D70WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC, Mac
In stock £20.56  
  StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile
Mfr#: ST1000SPEX2 | quicklinx: 8GTXWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC, Unix
In stock £16.29  
  TP LINK 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Adapter TP LINK 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Adapter
Mfr#: TG-3468 | quicklinx: 77SHWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £8.29  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - White StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - White
Mfr#: USB31000SW | quicklinx: 8KRPWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
In stock £19.64  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 Type-C to 5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 5GBASE-T - 5G StarTech.com USB 3.0 Type-C to 5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 5GBASE-T - 5G
Mfr#: US5GC30 | quicklinx: FLYZWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet + 2 more
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £64.25  
  TRENDnet USB to 10/100Mbps Adapter TRENDnet USB to 10/100Mbps Adapter
Mfr#: TU2-ET100 | quicklinx: 7ZMYWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
Ordered upon request £9.01  
  Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning Connector Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning Connector
Mfr#: B2B165BT | quicklinx: F665WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £64.60  
  StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter
Mfr#: US1GC301AU2R | quicklinx: CFQFWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £54.53  
  StarTech.com 10G Open SFP+ NIC - PCIe StarTech.com 10G Open SFP+ NIC - PCIe
Mfr#: PEX10000SFPI | quicklinx: CFQ2WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £167.63  
  TP LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter TP LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Mfr#: UE330 | quicklinx: FT93WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £18.14  
  StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card
Mfr#: ST20000SPEXI | quicklinx: BNPPWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: Unix, PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £269.50  
  StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - Low Profile StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - Low Profile
Mfr#: PEX4S953LP | quicklinx: FQP2WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: RS-232
  • Type: Serial adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £76.19  
  NETGEAR 2 x 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Port Card For M4300-96X NETGEAR 2 x 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Port Card For M4300-96X
Mfr#: APM402XL-10000S | quicklinx: DF3QWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Expansion module
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £344.80  
  Dell Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter Dell Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter
Mfr#: 540-11143 | quicklinx: 8XZRWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
Ordered upon request £166.58  
  StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3 StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3
Mfr#: TB2USB3GE | quicklinx: 9ZR9WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, USB 2.0, Ethernet + 3 more
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
In stock £82.78  
  StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
Mfr#: PEX1000MMSC | quicklinx: 6BDGWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
In stock £116.81  
  StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Mfr#: ST100S | quicklinx: 3ZQMWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: Unix, Mac, PC
In stock £5.71  
  StarTech.com PCIe Fiber Optic NIC w/ SFP+ StarTech.com PCIe Fiber Optic NIC w/ SFP+
Mfr#: PEX10000SRI | quicklinx: CGGZWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: Unix, PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £305.79  
  Linksys USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Linksys USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Mfr#: USB3GIG-EJ | quicklinx: C0HMWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
  • Type: Network adapter
Ordered upon request £10.59  
  StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Mfr#: PEX100S | quicklinx: 5FFZWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £11.78  
  HPE Ethernet 1GB 4-Port Adapter HPE Ethernet 1GB 4-Port Adapter
Mfr#: 629135-B22 | quicklinx: CLZJWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
  • Compatibility: Unix, PC
  • Type: Network adapter
Ordered upon request £157.19  
  StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber NIC-Open SFP+ StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber NIC-Open SFP+
Mfr#: PEX20000SFPI | quicklinx: BLHDWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: Unix, PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £254.66  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port
Mfr#: USB32000SPT | quicklinx: 8WSDWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
In stock £46.83  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive