BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Wired
StarTech.com
- Network Interface Cards

£26.33
£18.39
£35.91
£15.06
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
248 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  TP LINK Archer T4E AC1200 Wi-Fi PCI Express Adapter TP LINK Archer T4E AC1200 Wi-Fi PCI Express Adapter
Mfr#: ARCHER T4E | quicklinx: G6WJWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £26.33  
  StarTech.com 1-Port Parallel PCIe Card, PCI Express to Parallel DB25 LPT StarTech.com 1-Port Parallel PCIe Card, PCI Express to Parallel DB25 LPT
Mfr#: PEX1P2 | quicklinx: G8L1WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £18.39  
  StarTech.com PCIe Card with Serial and Parallel Port - PCI Express Combo StarTech.com PCIe Card with Serial and Parallel Port - PCI Express Combo
Mfr#: PEX1S1P950 | quicklinx: G7V3WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Parallel, RS-232
  • Type: Parallel/serial adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £35.91  
  Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet Adapter Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet Adapter
Mfr#: 4X90S91830 | quicklinx: F2B6WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £15.06  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Mfr#: USB31000S | quicklinx: 8D70WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
In stock £21.06  
  StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile
Mfr#: ST1000SPEX2 | quicklinx: 8GTXWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: Unix, Mac, PC
In stock £16.68  
  TP LINK 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Adapter TP LINK 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Adapter
Mfr#: TG-3468 | quicklinx: 77SHWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £8.29  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - White StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - White
Mfr#: USB31000SW | quicklinx: 8KRPWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
In stock £19.60  
  TP LINK Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth 4.2 PCI Express Adapter TP LINK Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth 4.2 PCI Express Adapter
Mfr#: Archer T5E | quicklinx: FT7VWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g + 4 more
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £37.50  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 Type-C to 5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 5GBASE-T - 5G StarTech.com USB 3.0 Type-C to 5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 5GBASE-T - 5G
Mfr#: US5GC30 | quicklinx: FLYZWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet + 2 more
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £64.13  
  NetGear A6100-100PES AC600 WiFi USB Mini Adapter 802.11 ac/n NetGear A6100-100PES AC600 WiFi USB Mini Adapter 802.11 ac/n
Mfr#: A6100-100PES | quicklinx: B82VWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g + 2 more
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £24.03  
  TRENDnet USB to 10/100Mbps Adapter TRENDnet USB to 10/100Mbps Adapter
Mfr#: TU2-ET100 | quicklinx: 7ZMYWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
Ordered upon request £8.94  
  Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning Connector Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning Connector
Mfr#: B2B165BT | quicklinx: F665WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £64.60  
  StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter
Mfr#: US1GC301AU2R | quicklinx: CFQFWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet, Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: PC, Mac
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £54.43  
  StarTech.com 10G Open SFP+ NIC - PCIe StarTech.com 10G Open SFP+ NIC - PCIe
Mfr#: PEX10000SFPI | quicklinx: CFQ2WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £167.30  
  D-Link DWA-171 Wireless AC Dual-Band Nano USB Adapter D-Link DWA-171 Wireless AC Dual-Band Nano USB Adapter
Perfect upgrade to the latest Wireless standard!
Mfr#: DWA171 | quicklinx: 8VLRWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n + 2 more
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £14.51  
  TP LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter TP LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Mfr#: UE330 | quicklinx: FT93WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £18.13  
  StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card
Mfr#: ST20000SPEXI | quicklinx: BNPPWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: Unix, PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £268.97  
  TP LINK AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter TP LINK AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
Mfr#: ARCHER T6E | quicklinx: BLYHWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11b + 2 more
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £40.50  
  D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 DualBand PCIe Adapter D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 DualBand PCIe Adapter
Mfr#: DWA-582 | quicklinx: B8C3WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11a + 2 more
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £30.03  
  StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - Low Profile StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - Low Profile
Mfr#: PEX4S953LP | quicklinx: FQP2WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: RS-232
  • Type: Serial adapter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £87.45  
  NETGEAR 2 x 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Port Card For M4300-96X NETGEAR 2 x 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Port Card For M4300-96X
Mfr#: APM402XL-10000S | quicklinx: DF3QWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Expansion module
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £363.06  
  Dell Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter Dell Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter
Mfr#: 540-11143 | quicklinx: 8XZRWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
Ordered upon request £166.58  
  StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3 StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3
Mfr#: TB2USB3GE | quicklinx: 9ZR9WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet, USB 2.0 + 3 more
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC, Mac
In stock £82.79  
  StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
Mfr#: PEX1000MMSC | quicklinx: 6BDGWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC, Mac
In stock £116.81  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive