BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

StarTech.com
100 - 150
- Network Interface Cards

£116.33
£111.63
£109.40
£109.06
Page 1
9 products found, displaying 1 - 9
  StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST2000PEXPSE | quicklinx: 8GN3WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £103.74  
  StarTech.com USB 2 to Fiber Optic Converter StarTech.com USB 2 to Fiber Optic Converter
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: US100A20SFP | quicklinx: DFR5WS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • Type: Network adapter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £109.06  
  StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EC2000S | quicklinx: 7NXRWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
In stock £109.40  
  StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network NIC StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network NIC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PEX1000SFP2 | quicklinx: 9MLQWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
In stock £117.92  
  StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST1000SPEX43 | quicklinx: BPZLWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: PC, Unix
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £116.33  
  StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card - Intel i350 NIC StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST2000SPEXI | quicklinx: 95QVWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £103.56  
  StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express Serial Card - Low Profile PCIe StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express Serial Card - Low Profile PCIe
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PEX8S1050LP | quicklinx: FLYHWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Type: Serial adapter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £138.35  
  StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PEX1000MMSC | quicklinx: 6BDGWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC
In stock £111.63  
  StarTech.com 5-Speed Ethernet Network Card StarTech.com 5-Speed Ethernet Network Card
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST10GSPEXNB | quicklinx: C90SWS00
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, 5 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 more
  • Compatibility: Mac, PC, Unix
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £124.94  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive