BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Accessories & Modules

£4,727.16
£2,729.27
£2,652.99
£2,566.43
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
588 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  HPE 96W Smart Storage Battery HPE 96W Smart Storage Battery
Mfr#: 878643-001 | quicklinx: F34SWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £64.13  
  StarTech.com SFP - HP J4858C Compatible StarTech.com SFP - HP J4858C Compatible
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J4858CST | quicklinx: C580WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £31.08  
  StarTech.com SFP+ - HP JD092B Compatible StarTech.com SFP+ - HP JD092B Compatible
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JD092BST | quicklinx: C583WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.05  
  StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MCM110SC2GB | quicklinx: 6BDBWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.09  
  StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MCM110ST2GB | quicklinx: 6BDDWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.09  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m) StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2001EXT2 | quicklinx: 87PDWS00
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £267.55  
  TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver
Mfr#: TL-SM311LM | quicklinx: 7T5CWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.54  
  D-Link DEM-CB50CXP 0.5m 120G CXP Stacking Cable D-Link DEM-CB50CXP 0.5m 120G CXP Stacking Cable
Mfr#: DEM-CB50CXP | quicklinx: B8G5WS00
  • Type: Cable
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £298.36  
  Cisco Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) Cisco Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: C3850-NM-4-10G= | quicklinx: DTQSWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2,824.64  
  StarTech.com HP 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR StarTech.com HP 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 0231A0A6-ST | quicklinx: FHGVWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.11  
  StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks 40GBASE-LR4 Comp QSFP+ SM Module StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks 40GBASE-LR4 Comp QSFP+ SM Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 40GBASE-LR4-ST | quicklinx: FJB3WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £586.24  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Upstream SFP Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Upstream SFP Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GBX10UES | quicklinx: FHLPWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £41.30  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ MM Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ MM Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GUSREMS | quicklinx: FHL6WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £105.69  
  Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
Mfr#: SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: 8PGJWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £292.54  
  StarTech.com 10GBase-LR SFP+ - SM LC 10 km StarTech.com 10GBase-LR SFP+ - SM LC 10 km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GBLRST | quicklinx: D1VRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £116.36  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ - MM StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ - MM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GSRSST | quicklinx: CRGVWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £142.99  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Comp QSFP+ MM Module StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Comp QSFP+ MM Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GESR4E | quicklinx: FHK6WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £190.02  
  StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m) StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ST121SHD50 | quicklinx: 90WVWS00
  • Type: Misc
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £88.45  
  StarTech.com 1000Base-LH SFP - SM LC- 40 km StarTech.com 1000Base-LH SFP - SM LC- 40 km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1000LHST | quicklinx: D1V8WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £51.98  
  StarTech.com USB C to Fiber Optic Converter StarTech.com USB C to Fiber Optic Converter
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: US1GC30SFP | quicklinx: DFR9WS00
  • Type: Fibre Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £177.89  
  StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks GC Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-TX StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks GC Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-TX
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: CG-ST | quicklinx: FJM6WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.05  
  StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-T Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T - StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-T Comp SFP Copper Module - 1000Base-T -
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: CTPSFP1GETST | quicklinx: FJMPWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £42.34  
  Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Mfr#: SFP-10G-SR= | quicklinx: 5H9VWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £351.42  
  StarTech.com Brocade BRSFP-1GECOPR Comp SFP+ Copper Module - 10/100/1000 StarTech.com Brocade BRSFP-1GECOPR Comp SFP+ Copper Module - 10/100/1000
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: BRSFP-1GECOPR-ST | quicklinx: FJM5WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.11  
  StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-LX StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-LX
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: LX-ST | quicklinx: FJN0WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.28  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct, we've got a wide selection of accessories and modules for you to choose from. Whether you're looking for a Netgear switch or a dipole antenna, you needn't look any further than BT Business Direct for quality accessories.

Here at BT Business Direct, we make it our mission to provide our customers with the kind of choice, quality and value for money they just won't find anywhere else. Our selection of accessories and modules is no exception - we've got plenty of devices from leading manufacturers for you to choose from. Just take a look for yourself to see what's on offer at BT Business Direct.

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive