BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1
23 products found, displaying 1 - 23
  Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
Mfr#: X2-10GB-LR= | quicklinx: 5KV0WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £1,983.58  
  Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module
Mfr#: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= | quicklinx: DWQBWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £542.67  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
Mfr#: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= | quicklinx: 9D0HWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £93.54  
  NETGEAR 10M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active NETGEAR 10M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active
Mfr#: AXC7610-10000S | quicklinx: DWDMWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £167.80  
  HPE HP 3800 4-port Stacking Module HPE HP 3800 4-port Stacking Module
Mfr#: J9577A | quicklinx: B087WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £783.82  
  NETGEAR 15M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical NETGEAR 15M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical
Mfr#: AXC7615-10000S | quicklinx: DWDNWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £194.65  
  HPE HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module HPE HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
Mfr#: J9152A | quicklinx: 7YZ1WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £622.07  
  Cisco Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port Cisco Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port
Mfr#: GLC-FE-100LX= | quicklinx: 6D38WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £188.75  
  HPE HP ProLaint Moonshot 6SFP Uplink Module Kit HPE HP ProLaint Moonshot 6SFP Uplink Module Kit
Mfr#: 704646-B21 | quicklinx: 9NZZWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £565.70  
  HPE 8-port 10GBASE-T v2 zl Module HPE 8-port 10GBASE-T v2 zl Module
Mfr#: J9546A | quicklinx: 80QDWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £2,996.38  
  NETGEAR 7M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active NETGEAR 7M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active
Mfr#: AXC767-10000S | quicklinx: DWDLWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £140.95  
  NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module
Lifetime warranty
Mfr#: AX743-10000S | quicklinx: 7Z2VWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £206.36  
  NetGear ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC NetGear ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC
Lifetime warranty
Mfr#: AGM734-10000S | quicklinx: 7VRPWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £111.85  
  D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: DEM-312GT2 | quicklinx: B8G0WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £199.96  
  C2G Snap-In HDMI® F/F Keystone Insert Module - White C2G Snap-In HDMI® F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
Mfr#: 81302 | quicklinx: 8GZ1WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.26  
  C2G Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White C2G Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module - White
Mfr#: 81303 | quicklinx: 8GZ6WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.28  
  Cisco OneX Converter Module Cisco OneX Converter Module
Mfr#: CVR-X2-SFP10G= | quicklinx: 9XR3WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £105.00  
  HPE PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC HPE PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC
Mfr#: J8437A | quicklinx: 4NP2WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £1,845.41  
  NETGEAR 20M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical NETGEAR 20M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical
Mfr#: AXC7620-10000S | quicklinx: DWDPWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £221.49  
  HPE HP Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem HPE HP Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem
Mfr#: 638526-B21 | quicklinx: 9610WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £10,732.52  
  HPE procurve switch vl 20port Gig-T+4 SFP module HPE procurve switch vl 20port Gig-T+4 SFP module
Mfr#: J9033A | quicklinx: 75CBWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £670.08  
  Aruba 2920 2-port Stacking Module Aruba 2920 2-port Stacking Module
Mfr#: J9733A | quicklinx: 8SX8WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £552.96  
  HPE BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit HPE BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit
Mfr#: 453154-B21 | quicklinx: 7NT2WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £194.02  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive