BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1
8 products found, displaying 1 - 8
  NETGEAR 10GE SR SFP+ MODULE NETGEAR 10GE SR SFP+ MODULE
Mfr#: AXM761-10000S | quicklinx: 79KJWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £264.57  
  NETGEAR 10M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active NETGEAR 10M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active
Mfr#: AXC7610-10000S | quicklinx: DWDMWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £167.80  
  NETGEAR 15M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical NETGEAR 15M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical
Mfr#: AXC7615-10000S | quicklinx: DWDNWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £194.65  
  Cisco Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port Cisco Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port
Mfr#: GLC-FE-100LX= | quicklinx: 6D38WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £194.26  
  NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module
Lifetime warranty
Mfr#: AX743-10000S | quicklinx: 7Z2VWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £206.36  
  D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: DEM-312GT2 | quicklinx: B8G0WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £199.96  
  NETGEAR 20M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical NETGEAR 20M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical
Mfr#: AXC7620-10000S | quicklinx: DWDPWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £221.49  
  HPE BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit HPE BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit
Mfr#: 453154-B21 | quicklinx: 7NT2WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £194.02  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive