BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

£150 - £300
- Accessories & Modules

£164.29
£174.30
£154.40
£272.49
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
141 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 1Gbps SFP to RJ StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 1Gbps SFP to RJ
Mfr#: IMC1GSFP | quicklinx: G3QMWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £164.29  
  StarTech.com 30W PoE+ Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter StarTech.com 30W PoE+ Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
Mfr#: IMC1GSFP30W | quicklinx: G3QNWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £174.30  
  StarTech.com 60W PoE+ Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter StarTech.com 60W PoE+ Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
Mfr#: IMC1GSFP60W | quicklinx: G3QPWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £154.40  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 Extender Kit StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 Extender Kit
Mfr#: USB2001EXT2P | quicklinx: D5BPWS00
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £299.33  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC Compatible SFP SM Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC Compatible SFP SM Module
Mfr#: SFP1GZXEMCST | quicklinx: FHLSWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £168.47  
  HPE HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module HPE HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Mfr#: jd118b | quicklinx: 7S82WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £272.49  
  Cisco 250W Modular PSU Cisco 250W Modular PSU
Mfr#: PWR-C2-250WAC= | quicklinx: BVRCWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £268.19  
  StarTech.com Long Range VGA over Cat5 Video Extender 300m / 950 ft – 1920x1080 StarTech.com Long Range VGA over Cat5 Video Extender 300m / 950 ft – 1920x1080
Mfr#: ST122UTPAL | quicklinx: 76TMWS00
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £254.78  
  StarTech.com 10GBase-LR SFP+ - SM LC 10 km StarTech.com 10GBase-LR SFP+ - SM LC 10 km
Mfr#: SFP10GBLRST | quicklinx: D1VRWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £184.10  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Comp QSFP+ MM Module StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Comp QSFP+ MM Module
Mfr#: QSFP40GESR4E | quicklinx: FHK6WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £189.65  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp QSFP+ MM Module StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp QSFP+ MM Module
Mfr#: QSFP40GSR4ES | quicklinx: FHKCWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £234.51  
  StarTech.com SFP+ - HP J9151A Compatible StarTech.com SFP+ - HP J9151A Compatible
Mfr#: J9151AST | quicklinx: C582WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £156.82  
  StarTech.com Audio / Video?Module for?Conference Table Connectivity Box StarTech.com Audio / Video?Module for?Conference Table Connectivity Box
Mfr#: MOD4AVHD | quicklinx: FGG1WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £216.50  
  StarTech.com HDBaseT Transmitter - Up to 4K StarTech.com HDBaseT Transmitter - Up to 4K
Mfr#: ST121HDBTD | quicklinx: CC37WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £162.54  
  StarTech.com 10GBase-LR SFP+ - SM LC StarTech.com 10GBase-LR SFP+ - SM LC
Mfr#: SFP10GLRSST | quicklinx: CRGWWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £215.61  
  StarTech.com HP Compatible RJ45 SFP 10 Pack StarTech.com HP Compatible RJ45 SFP 10 Pack
Mfr#: J8177C10PKST | quicklinx: C57ZWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £248.47  
  StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR
Mfr#: XBR-000182-ST | quicklinx: FJP9WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £170.09  
  StarTech.com ST12MHDLAN4K Receiver StarTech.com ST12MHDLAN4K Receiver
Mfr#: ST12MHDLAN4R | quicklinx: D1VVWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £272.99  
  Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
Mfr#: J9150D | quicklinx: DMKVWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £229.72  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-D Downstream SFP Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-D Downstream SFP Module
Mfr#: SFP1GBX80DES | quicklinx: FHLKWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £160.47  
  StarTech.com J9151A-BX-U SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC SF StarTech.com J9151A-BX-U SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC SF
Mfr#: J9151A-BX-U-ST | quicklinx: FJMGWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £257.42  
  StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP SM Module - 100Base-LX10 StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP SM Module - 100Base-LX10
Mfr#: RXFXSMSFPST | quicklinx: FJNCWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £153.21  
  Cisco - Power supply ( DIN rail mountable ) - AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 V Cisco - Power supply ( DIN rail mountable ) - AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 V
Mfr#: PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC= | quicklinx: B8RNWS00
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £211.39  
  StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module SM LC StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module SM LC
Mfr#: SFP10GLRST | quicklinx: C4ZHWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £210.12  
  StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI / VGA / Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Output StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI / VGA / Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Output
Mfr#: BOX4HDECP | quicklinx: 9Q9YWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £231.93  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive