BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

StarTech.com
£0 - £50
- Accessories & Modules

£47.84
£44.25
£46.74
£43.93
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
104 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000086 Compatible SFP MM Module - 1000Base-SX StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000086 Compatible SFP MM Module - 1000Base-SX
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EG3C0000086-ST | quicklinx: FHJDWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £32.71  
  StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-LX StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-LX
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 10052-ST | quicklinx: FHGXWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £33.69  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPGESST | quicklinx: 8G5PWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £34.43  
  StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCMM2M | quicklinx: 8JFMWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £47.84  
  StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-LX StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-LX
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST | quicklinx: FHHBWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £33.59  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPG1320C | quicklinx: 82HRWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £41.63  
  StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green - Reusable StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green - Reusable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HKLP100GN | quicklinx: FKDRWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £22.45  
  StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EXSFP1GELXST | quicklinx: CRG5WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £42.58  
  StarTech.com 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode StarTech.com 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 | quicklinx: B3GZWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £41.34  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPF1302C | quicklinx: 82HMWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £41.35  
  StarTech.com 50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Yellow - Reusable StarTech.com 50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Yellow - Reusable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HKLP50YW | quicklinx: FK1QWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.52  
  StarTech.com SFP - HP J4858C Compatible StarTech.com SFP - HP J4858C Compatible
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J4858CST | quicklinx: C580WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £35.51  
  StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Blue - Reusable StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Blue - Reusable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HKLP100BL | quicklinx: FK1JWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £22.61  
  StarTech.com 4in Rack Depth Adapter - 2U StarTech.com 4in Rack Depth Adapter - 2U
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RDA2U | quicklinx: C7CLWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £21.10  
  StarTech.com Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Copper Module - 1000BASE-T StarTech.com Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Copper Module - 1000BASE-T
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: GLCTEST | quicklinx: FLXRWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £46.74  
  StarTech.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5 StarTech.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SVIDUTPEXT | quicklinx: 76V4WS00
  • Type: Video Extender
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £29.86  
  StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EXSFP1GETST | quicklinx: CRG4WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £38.16  
  StarTech.com 1000Base-TX SFP - RJ45 Copper StarTech.com 1000Base-TX SFP - RJ45 Copper
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1000TXST | quicklinx: D1VCWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £36.84  
  StarTech.com 50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Red - Reusable StarTech.com 50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Red - Reusable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HKLP50RD | quicklinx: FK1NWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.41  
  StarTech.com 1000Base-LX SFP - SM LC- 10 km StarTech.com 1000Base-LX SFP - SM LC- 10 km
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1000LXST | quicklinx: D1V9WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £41.78  
  StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP - MM StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP - MM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: GLCSXMMDST | quicklinx: CND2WS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £35.64  
  StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 10G-SFPP-SR-ST | quicklinx: FJ9VWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £36.54  
  StarTech.com 2 Rack Unit Labels - Up to 49U StarTech.com 2 Rack Unit Labels - Up to 49U
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RKUNITAPE | quicklinx: C7CMWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £21.54  
  StarTech.com Gb MM SFP Fiber Transceiver StarTech.com Gb MM SFP Fiber Transceiver
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPSXMM | quicklinx: 6BDHWS00
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £40.44  
  StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP SM Module - 1000Base-LX StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP SM Module - 1000Base-LX
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: EW3P0000559-ST | quicklinx: FJMFWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £33.69  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive