BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand

Zyxel
- Accessories & Modules

£234.42
£75.68
£117.21
£55.30
Page 1 2 next Next
31 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
Mfr#: SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: 8PGJWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £234.42  
  Zyxel 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module LC And DDMI Conn Zyxel 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module LC And DDMI Conn
The Switch Expert
Mfr#: 91-010-204001B | quicklinx: 6KV6WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £55.30  
  Zyxel WAC6500 Series PSU Zyxel WAC6500 Series PSU
Mfr#: ACCESSORY-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: BW56WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.74  
  Zyxel PoE12-HP Single Port High Power PoE Injector Zyxel PoE12-HP Single Port High Power PoE Injector
Mfr#: POE12-HP-GB0102F | quicklinx: 8TZDWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £50.51  
  Zyxel ANT2205 Dual Band 4.5dBi-7dBi Omni-dir Outdoor Antennas Zyxel ANT2205 Dual Band 4.5dBi-7dBi Omni-dir Outdoor Antennas
Mfr#: ANT2105-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: BW5PWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £50.54  
  Zyxel SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range SFP+ Transceiver Zyxel SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range SFP+ Transceiver
Mfr#: SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: 8PGHWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £117.21  
  Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D SFP (mini-GB Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D SFP (mini-GB
Mfr#: 91-010-203001B | quicklinx: 756BWS00
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £75.68  
  Zyxel EXT-104 4dB Omnidirectional Antenna Zyxel EXT-104 4dB Omnidirectional Antenna
Mfr#: 91-005-029001B | quicklinx: BW27WS00
Ordered upon request £48.57  
  Zyxel ANT1310 2.4Ghz 10dBi 2 Element MIMO Ceiling Mount Indoor Antenna Zyxel ANT1310 2.4Ghz 10dBi 2 Element MIMO Ceiling Mount Indoor Antenna
Mfr#: ANT1310-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: BW5DWS00
Ordered upon request £108.69  
  Zyxel EXT-108 8dBi Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna Zyxel EXT-108 8dBi Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna
Mfr#: 91-005-047001B | quicklinx: BW5ZWS00
Ordered upon request £83.10  
  Zyxel SFP-100FX-2 100 Base FX FE Fiber Transceiver Module Zyxel SFP-100FX-2 100 Base FX FE Fiber Transceiver Module
Mfr#: 91-010-139001B | quicklinx: 8PG5WS00
  • Type: Modules
Ordered upon request £67.34  
  Zyxel XFP-LR 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver Zyxel XFP-LR 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver
Mfr#: 91-010-208001B | quicklinx: 8PGFWS00
  • Type: Modules
Ordered upon request £819.54  
  Zyxel ANT2206 6dBi Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna Zyxel ANT2206 6dBi Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna
Mfr#: 91-005-231001B | quicklinx: BW5NWS00
Ordered upon request £48.62  
  Zyxel ANT3108 8dBi Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna Zyxel ANT3108 8dBi Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna
Mfr#: 91-005-233001B | quicklinx: BW5SWS00
Ordered upon request £81.41  
  Zyxel MI7526F 10G Module 24xSFP slots + 10G Module slot Zyxel MI7526F 10G Module 24xSFP slots + 10G Module slot
Mfr#: 91-010-209001B | quicklinx: 8PF2WS00
  • Type: Modules
Ordered upon request £2,010.96  
  Zyxel EXT-106 6dBi Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna Zyxel EXT-106 6dBi Omni-directional Outdoor Antenna
Mfr#: 91-005-031001B | quicklinx: BW5YWS00
  • Type: Antennas
Ordered upon request £42.71  
  Zyxel MI7248 48-port Gigabit Module Zyxel MI7248 48-port Gigabit Module
Mfr#: 91-010-081001B | quicklinx: 8PDZWS00
  • Type: Modules
Ordered upon request £1,897.76  
  Zyxel XFP-SR 10G 300M Short Range Fibre Transceiver Zyxel XFP-SR 10G 300M Short Range Fibre Transceiver
Mfr#: XFP-SR-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: BW4BWS00
Ordered upon request £215.03  
  Zyxel SFP-100LX-20 100 Base FE Fiber Transceiver Module - 20km Zyxel SFP-100LX-20 100 Base FE Fiber Transceiver Module - 20km
Mfr#: 91-010-141001B | quicklinx: 8PG6WS00
  • Type: Modules
Ordered upon request £94.56  
  Zyxel MI-7248PWR PoE Gigabit Module Zyxel MI-7248PWR PoE Gigabit Module
Mfr#: 91-010-123001B | quicklinx: 8PF0WS00
  • Type: Modules
Ordered upon request £2,109.21  
  Zyxel EXT-118 18dBi Directional Outdoor Antenna Zyxel EXT-118 18dBi Directional Outdoor Antenna
Mfr#: 91-005-050001B | quicklinx: BW61WS00
  • Type: Antennas
Ordered upon request £173.93  
  Zyxel XFP-ER 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver Zyxel XFP-ER 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver
Mfr#: 91-010-191001B | quicklinx: 8PGGWS00
  • Type: Modules
Ordered upon request £1,189.51  
  Zyxel ANT1313 2.4Ghz 13dBi 2 Element MIMO Directional Antenna Zyxel ANT1313 2.4Ghz 13dBi 2 Element MIMO Directional Antenna
Mfr#: ANT1313-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: BW5JWS00
Ordered upon request £146.95  
  Zyxel EXT-114 14dBi Directional Outdoor Antenna Zyxel EXT-114 14dBi Directional Outdoor Antenna
Mfr#: 91-005-049001B | quicklinx: BW60WS00
Ordered upon request £127.15  
  Zyxel ANT3218 18dBi Directional Outdoor Antenna Zyxel ANT3218 18dBi Directional Outdoor Antenna
Mfr#: 91-005-232001B | quicklinx: BW5TWS00
Ordered upon request £157.48  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive