BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Cisco
Edimax
- Accessories & Modules

£1,931.38
£1,796.80
£744.71
£1,342.96
Page 1 2 3 4 next Next
82 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Mfr#: SFP-10G-SR= | quicklinx: 5H9VWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £364.46  
  Cisco QSFP To SFP10G Adapter Cisco QSFP To SFP10G Adapter
Mfr#: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= | quicklinx: DZ1SWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £181.57  
  Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: GLC-TE= | quicklinx: CZV1WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £160.88  
  Cisco Power Injector (803.3at) for Aironet 1810 OfficeExtend Access Point Cisco Power Injector (803.3at) for Aironet 1810 OfficeExtend Access Point
Mfr#: AIR-PWRINJ6= | quicklinx: CNKBWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £87.84  
  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC
Mfr#: MGBSX1 | quicklinx: 3RWKWS00
  • Type: Misc
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £81.89  
  Cisco Spare RPS 2300 Chassis w/ Blow Cisco Spare RPS 2300 Chassis w/ Blow
Mfr#: PWR-RPS2300= | quicklinx: 75H9WS00
  • Type: Power
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £744.71  
  Cisco SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm Cisco SFP 1000Base-LX SingleMode 1310nm
Mfr#: GLC-LH-SMD-C | quicklinx: CT34WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.63  
  Cisco Power Adapter AC 100/240 V For Aironet 702i Controller Based Cisco Power Adapter AC 100/240 V For Aironet 702i Controller Based
Mfr#: AIR-PWR-C= | quicklinx: CG86WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £39.83  
  Cisco Network Device Mounting Bracket Cisco Network Device Mounting Bracket
Mfr#: AIR-AP-BRACKET-2= | quicklinx: CGP8WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.96  
  Cisco 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM Cisco 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM
Mfr#: GLC-BX-U= | quicklinx: B8RVWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £706.15  
  Edimax Gigabit PoE Injector (IEEE802.3at) Edimax Gigabit PoE Injector (IEEE802.3at)
Mfr#: GP-101IT | quicklinx: BYRSWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £29.00  
  Cisco Power supply Hot-Plug (plug-in module) - 1150 Watt Cisco Power supply Hot-Plug (plug-in module) - 1150 Watt
Mfr#: C3K-PWR-1150WAC= | quicklinx: D4M1WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £840.32  
  Cisco Catalyst power supply 350Watt Cisco Catalyst power supply 350Watt
Mfr#: PWR-C1-350WAC= | quicklinx: C2NWWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £289.47  
  Cisco Power Adapter (AC/DC) - Outdoor AP1530 Series Cisco Power Adapter (AC/DC) - Outdoor AP1530 Series
Mfr#: AIR-PWRADPT-1530= | quicklinx: BZ08WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £144.73  
  Cisco Wallmount Kit for IP Phone 7821, 7841 Cisco Wallmount Kit for IP Phone 7821, 7841
Mfr#: CP-7800-WMK= | quicklinx: B5V0WS00
  • Type: Mounting Kits
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £38.49  
  Cisco 250W Modular PSU Cisco 250W Modular PSU
Mfr#: PWR-C2-250WAC= | quicklinx: BVRCWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £285.34  
  Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - indoor - 2 dBi, Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - indoor - 2 dBi,
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2524DG-R= | quicklinx: B3B6WS00
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.96  
  Cisco 2.4 GHZ 6 DBI/5 GHZ 6 DBI Antenna Cisco 2.4 GHZ 6 DBI/5 GHZ 6 DBI Antenna
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2566P4W-R= | quicklinx: 8VXZWS00
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £393.75  
  Cisco OneX Converter Module Cisco OneX Converter Module
Mfr#: CVR-X2-SFP10G= | quicklinx: 9XR3WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £115.43  
  Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M= | quicklinx: 5HCLWS00
  • Type: Cable
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £99.56  
  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: MGBLX1 | quicklinx: 7TJ3WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £127.62  
  Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: GLC-SX-MMD= | quicklinx: 8GNSWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £178.75  
  Cisco Aironet Power Power Injector 15.4 Watt Cisco Aironet Power Power Injector 15.4 Watt
Mfr#: AIR-PWRINJ5= | quicklinx: 9QQ9WS00
  • Type: Power Injector
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £45.48  
  Cisco Ceiling Grip Clip Cisco Ceiling Grip Clip
Mfr#: AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R= | quicklinx: B8FLWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.96  
  Cisco Small Business - PoE injector - 30 Watt Cisco Small Business - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Mfr#: SB-PWR-INJ2-UK | quicklinx: B90HWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £54.55  
Page 1 2 3 4 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive