BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Cisco
Edimax
- Accessories & Modules

£2,175.47
£2,020.89
£868.05
£808.86
Page 1 2 3 next Next
62 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cisco Wallmount Kit for IP Phone 7821, 7841 Cisco Wallmount Kit for IP Phone 7821, 7841
Mfr#: CP-7800-WMK= | quicklinx: B5V0WS00
  • Type: Mounting Kits
Ordered upon request £40.60  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
Mfr#: SFP-10G-LRM= | quicklinx: 95N6WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £600.39  
  Cisco Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - indoor - Cisco Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - indoor -
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2524DB-R= | quicklinx: 96H6WS00
  • Type: Antennas
Ordered upon request £27.40  
  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: MGBLH1 | quicklinx: 5L9GWS00
  • Type: Transceiver
Ordered upon request £154.93  
  Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2524DW-R= | quicklinx: 99SZWS00
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.40  
  Cisco Catalyst 9300 8 X 10GE Cisco Catalyst 9300 8 X 10GE
Mfr#: C9300-NM-8X= | quicklinx: DYM4WS00
  • Type: Expansion Module
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £989.41  
  Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller
Mfr#: AIR-CT3504-K9 | quicklinx: DZHKWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2,020.89  
  Cisco Cisco FlexStack-Plus Network stacking module Cisco Cisco FlexStack-Plus Network stacking module
Mfr#: C2960X-STACK= | quicklinx: 9B0NWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £421.54  
  Cisco Rackmount Kit For 890 Cisco Rackmount Kit For 890
Mfr#: ACS-890-RM-19= | quicklinx: 88FHWS00
  • Type: Mounting Kits
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £62.26  
  Cisco Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) Cisco Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: C3850-NM-4-10G= | quicklinx: DTQSWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2,175.47  
  Cisco Low Profile Bracket Cisco Low Profile Bracket
Mfr#: AIR-AP-BRACKET-1= | quicklinx: B8FGWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.49  
  Cisco TelePresence Remote Control 6 - Remote control Cisco TelePresence Remote Control 6 - Remote control
Mfr#: CTS-RMT-TRC6= | quicklinx: D0W6WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.93  
  Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module
Mfr#: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= | quicklinx: DWQBWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £630.92  
  Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP F/ FE PORT  IN CATX Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP F/ FE PORT IN CATX
Mfr#: GLC-FE-100FX= | quicklinx: 74C8WS00
  • Type: Modules
Ordered upon request £109.29  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 16GB Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Op Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 16GB Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Op
Mfr#: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= | quicklinx: DYCHWS00
Ordered upon request £122.40  
  Cisco Rugged SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Rugged SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet
Mfr#: GLC-LX-SM-RGD= | quicklinx: C634WS00
Ordered upon request £592.72  
  Cisco 715W AC Config 1 Power Supply Cisco 715W AC Config 1 Power Supply
Mfr#: PWR-C1-715WAC= | quicklinx: BW4NWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £576.66  
  Cisco 100FX SPF GE SFP Port for DSBU Cisco 100FX SPF GE SFP Port for DSBU
Mfr#: GLC-GE-100FX= | quicklinx: 4HQRWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £136.84  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC/PC Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC/PC
Mfr#: SFP-10G-LR= | quicklinx: CX57WS00
Ordered upon request £1,406.80  
  Cisco Aironet Dual Band Omni Antenna Outdoor 7 dBi Cisco Aironet Dual Band Omni Antenna Outdoor 7 dBi
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2547V-N= | quicklinx: BYZZWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £180.09  
  Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module
Mfr#: NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= | quicklinx: DWQ8WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1,130.18  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 400 m - 850 nm Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 400 m - 850 nm
Mfr#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | quicklinx: CB36WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £281.35  
  Cisco Network Stacking Module Pack of 2 Cisco Network Stacking Module Pack of 2
Mfr#: C3650-STACK-KIT= | quicklinx: 9MZSWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £868.05  
  Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: GLC-LH-SMD= | quicklinx: 8TN0WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £372.63  
  Cisco Network device wall / pole mounting kit - for Airone Cisco Network device wall / pole mounting kit - for Airone
Mfr#: AIR-ACC1530-PMK1= | quicklinx: 9Z1GWS00
  • Type: Mounting Kits
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £66.38  
Page 1 2 3 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive