BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

NETGEAR
StarTech.com
- Accessories & Modules

£267.55
£1,182.69
£1,182.69
£1,165.41
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
395 products found, displaying 76 - 100
  StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green - Reusable StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green - Reusable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HKLP100GN | quicklinx: FKDRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.63  
  StarTech.com 45ft HDMI Signal Booster - 4K 60Hz - USB Powered StarTech.com 45ft HDMI Signal Booster - 4K 60Hz - USB Powered
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HDBOOST4K2 | quicklinx: FGFZWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock, Used Stock
In stock £38.31  
  StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: POEEXT2GAT | quicklinx: CGW0WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £114.01  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Downstream SFP Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Downstream SFP Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GBX40DES | quicklinx: FHLLWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £95.21  
  StarTech.com MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP StarTech.com MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MASFP1GBTXST | quicklinx: CRGNWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £38.79  
  StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Downstream SFP+ Module StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Downstream SFP+ Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP-10G-BX-D-60-ST | quicklinx: FJNLWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £171.04  
  StarTech.com JD094B-BX-U SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC S StarTech.com JD094B-BX-U SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC S
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: JD094B-BX-U-ST | quicklinx: FHK5WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £92.96  
  StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - 10 Pack StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - 10 Pack
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45COUP10PK | quicklinx: 9ZJDWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.86  
  StarTech.com 1000Base-SX SFP - MM LC- 550 m StarTech.com 1000Base-SX SFP - MM LC- 550 m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1000SXST | quicklinx: D1VBWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.33  
  StarTech.com Brocade 44W4408 Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR - StarTech.com Brocade 44W4408 Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR -
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 44W4408-ST | quicklinx: FJB6WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.00  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ET91000SM402 | quicklinx: 85DKWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £309.28  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Upstream SFP Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Upstream SFP Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GBX80UES | quicklinx: FHLGWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £116.33  
  StarTech.com Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP MM Module - 1000Base-SX - StarTech.com Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP MM Module - 1000Base-SX -
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RX550MSFPST | quicklinx: FJNBWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.11  
  StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-BX40-D StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-BX40-D
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPGE40KT5R3 | quicklinx: FJNWWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £114.10  
  StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-BX40-U StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-BX40-U
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPGE40KT3R5 | quicklinx: FLYSWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £113.92  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPC1110 | quicklinx: 82HKWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.00  
  StarTech.com HP Compliant 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver Module StarTech.com HP Compliant 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 813874B21ST | quicklinx: DZ78WS00
  • Type: Transceiver
Ordered upon request £153.01  
  StarTech.com Gb RJ45 Copper SFP - 10 Pack StarTech.com Gb RJ45 Copper SFP - 10 Pack
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: GLCT10PKST | quicklinx: C190WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £249.33  
  StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000190 Comp SFP Copper Module - 10/100/1000 StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000190 Comp SFP Copper Module - 10/100/1000
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: XBR-000190-ST | quicklinx: FJPDWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.11  
  StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057H SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 100 StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057H SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 100
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 10057H-ST | quicklinx: FHH0WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £29.64  
  StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module SM LC StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module SM LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GLRST | quicklinx: C4ZHWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £210.54  
  StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 1000 StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - 1000
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 10056-ST | quicklinx: FHGZWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.00  
  StarTech.com 10GBase-LRM SFP+ - MM LC 220m StarTech.com 10GBase-LRM SFP+ - MM LC 220m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GBLRMST | quicklinx: D1VQWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £211.01  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP MM Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP MM Module
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP1GSXEMCST | quicklinx: FHLMWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.63  
  StarTech.com 25ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Yellow - Reusable StarTech.com 25ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Yellow - Reusable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: HKLP25YW | quicklinx: FKDYWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.85  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive