BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

Ruckus
TP LINK
- Accessories & Modules

£20.59
£81.60
£116.37
£54.40
Page 1 2 3 next Next
53 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  TP LINK TP-LINK"s PoE Supplier Adapter TL-POE150S TP LINK TP-LINK"s PoE Supplier Adapter TL-POE150S
Mfr#: TL-POE150S | quicklinx: 75C1WS00
  • Type: Power Injector
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.59  
  TP LINK PoE Splitter Adapter  IEEE 802.3af compliant TP LINK PoE Splitter Adapter IEEE 802.3af compliant
Mfr#: TL-PoE10R | quicklinx: 7YT4WS00
  • Type: Power Injector
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.56  
  TP LINK 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-Type TP LINK 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-Type
Mfr#: TL-ANT2415D | quicklinx: 898TWS00
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £42.75  
  TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA
Mfr#: TL-ANT2409A | quicklinx: 898GWS00
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.43  
  TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector
Mfr#: TL-SM321A | quicklinx: 896XWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £38.74  
  TP LINK 100-240V Redundant Power Supply TP LINK 100-240V Redundant Power Supply
Mfr#: TL-MCRP100 | quicklinx: BLZ2WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £81.60  
  TP LINK Single-Mode Mini GBIC Transceiver TP LINK Single-Mode Mini GBIC Transceiver
Mfr#: TL-SM311LS | quicklinx: 896TWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.74  
  TP LINK PoE kit PoE Kit 1 Injector + 1 Splitter 12/9/5V TP LINK PoE kit PoE Kit 1 Injector + 1 Splitter 12/9/5V
Mfr#: TL-PoE200 | quicklinx: 896LWS00
  • Type: Power Injector
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £22.03  
  TP LINK TP-Link MC200CM - fibre media converter - GigE TP LINK TP-Link MC200CM - fibre media converter - GigE
Mfr#: MC200CM | quicklinx: 7607WS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £41.43  
  TP LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TP LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
Mfr#: MC210CS | quicklinx: 896ZWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.01  
  TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
Mfr#: MC112CS | quicklinx: 897NWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.98  
  TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
Mfr#: MC111CS | quicklinx: 897LWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.98  
  TP LINK 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver  850nm Multi-mode  LC duplex TP LINK 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver 850nm Multi-mode LC duplex
Mfr#: TXM431-SR | quicklinx: BLZ3WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £54.40  
  TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module  LC connector TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector
Price Drop!
Price Drop
Last Few Remaining
Mfr#: TL-SM321B | quicklinx: 896YWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.74  
  TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver
Mfr#: TL-SM311LM | quicklinx: 7T5CWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.73  
  TP LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Slot Supp. MiniGBIC Modules Adapter TP LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Slot Supp. MiniGBIC Modules Adapter
Mfr#: MC220L | quicklinx: 8970WS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.30  
  TP LINK 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TP LINK 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
Mfr#: TXM431-LR | quicklinx: BXPCWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £116.37  
  TP LINK 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna TP LINK 5GHz 19dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna
Mfr#: TL-ANT5819MS | quicklinx: BXP5WS00
Ordered upon request £109.50  
  Ruckus ZoneDirector License Upgrade from 1106 to 1125 Partner WatchDog Support 3 Years Ruckus ZoneDirector License Upgrade from 1106 to 1125 Partner WatchDog Support 3 Years
Does Your Wireless Network Make The Grade?
Mfr#: 802-1019-3L00 | quicklinx: 97L4WS00
  • Type: License
Ordered upon request £779.90  
  Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 License Additional 100 ZoneFlex Access Points Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 License Additional 100 ZoneFlex Access Points
Does Your Wireless Network Make The Grade?
Mfr#: 909-0100-ZD00 | quicklinx: 971NWS00
  • Type: License
Ordered upon request £7,733.84  
  Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 License Additional 350 ZoneFlex Access Points Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 License Additional 350 ZoneFlex Access Points
Does Your Wireless Network Make The Grade?
Mfr#: 909-0350-ZD00 | quicklinx: 971VWS00
  • Type: License
Ordered upon request £27,068.47  
  Ruckus ZoneDirector License Upgrade from 1112 to 1150 End User WatchDog Support 3 Years Ruckus ZoneDirector License Upgrade from 1112 to 1150 End User WatchDog Support 3 Years
Does Your Wireless Network Make The Grade?
Mfr#: 801-1038-3L00 | quicklinx: 97LFWS00
  • Type: License
Ordered upon request £1,989.57  
  TP LINK 2.4G 15dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna TP LINK 2.4G 15dBi 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna
Mfr#: TL-ANT2415MS | quicklinx: BXP3WS00
Ordered upon request £110.05  
  Ruckus ZoneDirector License Upgrade from 1106 to 1150 Partner WatchDog Support 1 Year Ruckus ZoneDirector License Upgrade from 1106 to 1150 Partner WatchDog Support 1 Year
Does Your Wireless Network Make The Grade?
Mfr#: 802-1044-1L00 | quicklinx: 97HVWS00
  • Type: License
Ordered upon request £627.99  
  Ruckus ZoneDirector License Upgrade from 1106 to 1150 End User WatchDog Support 3 Years Ruckus ZoneDirector License Upgrade from 1106 to 1150 End User WatchDog Support 3 Years
Does Your Wireless Network Make The Grade?
Mfr#: 801-1044-3L00 | quicklinx: 97L8WS00
  • Type: License
Ordered upon request £2,307.90  
Page 1 2 3 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive