BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1500+
- Accessories & Modules

£3,160.27
£2,981.30
£1,688.80
Page 1
11 products found, displaying 1 - 11
  HP Intelligent Management Center Standard Edition HP Intelligent Management Center Standard Edition
Mfr#: JG768AAE | quicklinx: 938DWS00
  • Type: [N/A]
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £3,160.27  
  HPE Intelligent Management Center Wireless Service Manager HPE Intelligent Management Center Wireless Service Manager
Mfr#: JG769AAE | quicklinx: 938FWS00
  • Type: [N/A]
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £2,981.30  
  Dell Single Dell 10GbE Pass-Through Module-k, I/O Bays 1, 3 or 5 - Kit Dell Single Dell 10GbE Pass-Through Module-k, I/O Bays 1, 3 or 5 - Kit
Mfr#: 106266310/2 | quicklinx: FV5RWS00
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £1,719.36  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC/PC Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC/PC
Mfr#: SFP-10G-LR= | quicklinx: CX57WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £1,688.80  
  Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
Mfr#: X2-10GB-LR= | quicklinx: 5KV0WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £2,694.53  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 Comp QSFP+ SM Module - 40GBase-ER4Q StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 Comp QSFP+ SM Module - 40GBase-ER4Q
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GER4ES | quicklinx: FJN6WS00
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £2,048.57  
  Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller
Mfr#: AIR-CT3504-K9 | quicklinx: DZHKWS00
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3,132.92  
  HPE HP ProLiant Moonshot-4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit HPE HP ProLiant Moonshot-4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
Mfr#: 704652-B21 | quicklinx: 9P00WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3,610.57  
  Cisco Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) Cisco Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: C3850-NM-4-10G= | quicklinx: DTQSWS00
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3,643.76  
  HPE HP Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem HPE HP Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem
Mfr#: 638526-B21 | quicklinx: 9610WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £10,896.38  
  HPE PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC HPE PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC
Mfr#: J8437A | quicklinx: 4NP2WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £2,160.43  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive