BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

1m - <5m:2m
- Networking Cables

£247.53
£132.73
£105.47
£48.45
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
133 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m
Mfr#: A3L980B02M-BLKS | quicklinx: 18LBWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.60  
  C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85532 | quicklinx: 9C82WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £25.44  
  Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 2m - Brown Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 2m - Brown
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M= | quicklinx: B3YTWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £105.47  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MBK | quicklinx: B2VSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.24  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC2 | quicklinx: 7Y1QWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £17.33  
  C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 82498 | quicklinx: CMK0WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £7.87  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AOCSFP10G2ME | quicklinx: FJBDWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £71.30  
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MYL | quicklinx: B2VYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.19  
  C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85550 | quicklinx: 9CBFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £25.44  
  StarTech.com 2m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Orange Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT2MOR | quicklinx: B2VXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.10  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602R | quicklinx: 9MHMWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.68  
  StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Blue Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT200CMBLS | quicklinx: FF5HWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.25  
  C2G 2m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet C2G 2m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet
Mfr#: 81750 | quicklinx: FBGJWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £18.98  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCSC2 | quicklinx: 7Y24WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £17.51  
  StarTech.com 2m Green Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MGN | quicklinx: 9KMWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £7.31  
  StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC2 | quicklinx: 7Y1SWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £26.44  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBSTSC2 | quicklinx: 9J42WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £16.73  
  StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Grey StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Grey
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6LPATCH2MGR | quicklinx: G7TSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.87  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCST2 | quicklinx: 8M47WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock, Used Stock
In stock £17.33  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT2MBK | quicklinx: C653WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £9.07  
  Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2m Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2m
Mfr#: MD861ZM/A | quicklinx: 8TZPWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £48.45  
  StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT2MBL | quicklinx: CZBVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.13  
  StarTech.com 2m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MGR | quicklinx: 9KMPWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.78  
  C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85569 | quicklinx: 9CBZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £19.29  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC2MBK | quicklinx: 84NHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.95  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive