BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1m - <5m:2m
- Networking Cables

£3.97
£3.97
£3.97
£205.60
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
142 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Black StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Black
Mfr#: N6LPATCH2MBK | quicklinx: G7TNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.97  
  StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Blue StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Blue
Mfr#: N6LPATCH2MBL | quicklinx: G7TRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.97  
  StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Grey StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Grey
Mfr#: N6LPATCH2MGR | quicklinx: G7TSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.97  
  StarTech.com 2m Gray Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Gray Cat6a Cable STP
Mfr#: 6ASPAT2MGR | quicklinx: CZBXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £10.07  
  StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6a Cable STP
Mfr#: 6ASPAT2MBL | quicklinx: CZBVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £10.07  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: 45PAT2MBK | quicklinx: B2VSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.09  
  StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
Mfr#: QSFP4SFPPC2M | quicklinx: D9TXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £120.15  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6SPAT2MBK | quicklinx: C653WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.98  
  C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 82498 | quicklinx: CMK0WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.44  
  Cables Direct RJ45 - RJ11 B/Q 500 Cable 2m - White Cables Direct RJ45 - RJ11 B/Q 500 Cable 2m - White
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-002 | quicklinx: 9VN7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £2.32  
  C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85605 | quicklinx: 9CDGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £15.47  
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 2m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 2m MPO / MTP
Mfr#: MPO12PL2M | quicklinx: DXFDWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £181.04  
  Cables Direct 2M CAT6 STP-LSOH SNGS-Yellow B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M CAT6 STP-LSOH SNGS-Yellow B/Q 150
Mfr#: B6ST-702Y | quicklinx: CYMVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £1.00  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83388 | quicklinx: 6BPVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.13  
  StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Mfr#: N6PAT200CMBKS | quicklinx: FF5GWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.55  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83408 | quicklinx: 6BQ6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.13  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 2m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 2m MPO / MTP to LC
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL2M | quicklinx: DXF4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £205.60  
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATC2MYL | quicklinx: 9KMVWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.69  
  StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 2m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
Mfr#: N6SPAT2MGR | quicklinx: BMPYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.98  
  StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC2 | quicklinx: CZCRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £22.98  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83368 | quicklinx: 6BPHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.40  
  Best Value 2M RJ45 to RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Stranded Network Cable Best Value 2M RJ45 to RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Stranded Network Cable
Mfr#: 28-0020GN | quicklinx: 7WMZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £2.80  
  StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Cable - Grey Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Mfr#: N6PAT200CMGRS | quicklinx: FF5JWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.60  
  StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue StarTech.com 2m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: N6PATC2MBL | quicklinx: 84NJWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.69  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83488 | quicklinx: 6BRMWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.19  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive