BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

1m - <5m:1m
- Networking Cables

£246.71
£235.71
£215.98
£209.18
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
150 products found, displaying 26 - 50
  StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT1MGR | quicklinx: BMQ4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £8.25  
  Cisco 1m Type 1 Stacking Cable Cisco 1m Type 1 Stacking Cable
Mfr#: STACK-T1-1M= | quicklinx: BB7MWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £246.71  
  NetGear Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable NetGear Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Mfr#: AXC761-10000S | quicklinx: 8BJHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £66.82  
  StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT1MGR | quicklinx: CZBQWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £9.24  
  StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MGR | quicklinx: 9J50WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.24  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 83603 | quicklinx: 6BTJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.27  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83406 | quicklinx: 6BQ4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.13  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83141 | quicklinx: 69N4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.24  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y0PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £17.85  
  StarTech.com 1m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MPL | quicklinx: CND4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.27  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1PWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £16.31  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Red StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Red
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MRD | quicklinx: B67SWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.44  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Orange StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Orange
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MOR | quicklinx: B67NWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.44  
  C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 82424 | quicklinx: CMFYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £0.90  
  C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85513 | quicklinx: 9C7BWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £15.80  
  HPE 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable HPE 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable
Mfr#: J9735A | quicklinx: 8WRFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £235.71  
  StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Cable - Black Slim CAT6 Patch Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PAT100CMBKS | quicklinx: FLXXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.15  
  TP LINK 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable TP LINK 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Mfr#: TL-SM5220-1M | quicklinx: G6XHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £44.76  
  StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MBL | quicklinx: B2VPWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.44  
  StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT1MBK | quicklinx: C5SNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £8.05  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83366 | quicklinx: 6BPFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.58  
  StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Yellow
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT1MYL | quicklinx: B67QWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £1.66  
  StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: FIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 7Y1VWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £19.44  
  C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89901 | quicklinx: 8GZXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £7.29  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QFXQSFPDAC1M | quicklinx: D9THWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £77.86  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive