BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

£150 - £300
- Networking Cables

£297.67
£270.89
£247.53
£244.98
Page 1 2 next Next
41 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A
Mfr#: J9578A | quicklinx: 9DRXWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £270.89  
  HPE 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable HPE 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable
Mfr#: J9735A | quicklinx: 8WRFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £235.71  
  Aruba 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable Aruba 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable
Mfr#: J9734A | quicklinx: 8SXBWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £184.11  
  StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU5M | quicklinx: D9VBWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £241.10  
  HPE X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m HPE X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m
Mfr#: JD097C | quicklinx: 9DNQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £167.76  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIRC5ECMR | quicklinx: 8GN7WS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £200.35  
  StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 7m 40G QSFP+ Active DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GACU7 | quicklinx: D9V5WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £277.37  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL1M | quicklinx: DXF0WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £209.18  
  HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F Fibre Optic Cable HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F Fibre Optic Cable
Mfr#: QK735A | quicklinx: BQDLWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £194.58  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU1M | quicklinx: D9V8WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £166.30  
  StarTech.com 10 Gb SFP+ HP 455883-B21 Compatible StarTech.com 10 Gb SFP+ HP 455883-B21 Compatible
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 455883B21ST | quicklinx: CLVMWS00
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £244.31  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIRC5ECMRGRY | quicklinx: 8GN8WS00
  • Length: 304.8m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £200.35  
  StarTech.com 10m 33ft 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable StarTech.com 10m 33ft 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GAO10M | quicklinx: D9TLWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £288.45  
  APC NetBotz Leak Rope Extension - 20 ft. APC NetBotz Leak Rope Extension - 20 ft.
Mfr#: NBES0309 | quicklinx: D6VLWS00
  • Length: 6.1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £181.01  
  StarTech.com 7m 23ft 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable StarTech.com 7m 23ft 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GAO7M | quicklinx: D9TPWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £270.87  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 2m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 2m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL2M | quicklinx: DXF4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £247.53  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIR5ECMRWH | quicklinx: 8XC3WS00
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £200.35  
  Cisco Stacking Cable 1m Cisco Stacking Cable 1m
Mfr#: CAB-STK-E-1M= | quicklinx: 9LGVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £215.27  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIR6CMRGR | quicklinx: 91F7WS00
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £297.67  
  Cisco StackWise 480 Stacking Cable 3m for Catalyst 38 Cisco StackWise 480 Stacking Cable 3m for Catalyst 38
Mfr#: STACK-T1-3M= | quicklinx: BWTTWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £237.78  
  Cisco 1m Type 1 Stacking Cable Cisco 1m Type 1 Stacking Cable
Mfr#: STACK-T1-1M= | quicklinx: BB7MWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £244.98  
  D-Link 50cm/10GbE stacking cable for DGS-3120 Series D-Link 50cm/10GbE stacking cable for DGS-3120 Series
Mfr#: DEM-CB50 | quicklinx: 7Q5CWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £201.56  
  Cisco High Density 8-port EIA-232 Async Cable		Cisco High Density 8-port EIA-232 Async Cable
Mfr#: CAB-HD8-ASYNC= | quicklinx: 7PK3WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £156.58  
  C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Blue C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 88067 | quicklinx: 6C4SWS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £188.73  
  D-Link 1m 10 GbE Stacking Cable D-Link 1m 10 GbE Stacking Cable
Mfr#: DEM-CB100 | quicklinx: 9H90WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £256.29  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive