BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Aqua
StarTech.com
1m - <5m:1m
- Networking Cables

£214.31
£203.29
£21.78
£16.62
Page 1
6 products found, displaying 1 - 6
  StarTech.com 1m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 1m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC1 | quicklinx: CXPGWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £21.78  
  StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT1MAQ | quicklinx: CZBMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £8.44  
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL1M | quicklinx: DXFBWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £203.29  
  StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBSTST1 | quicklinx: 8656WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £12.18  
  StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 9KZ6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £16.62  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL1M | quicklinx: DXF0WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £214.31  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive