BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

StarTech.com
- Networking Cables

£7.33
£0.67
£288.64
£281.71
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
450 products found, displaying 101 - 125
  StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 9KZ6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.95  
  StarTech.com 6ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH6YL | quicklinx: 9CPNWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  StarTech.com 4 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 4 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH4BL | quicklinx: 95FHWS00
  • Length: 1.2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT50CMBL | quicklinx: CZC5WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.47  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH35PL | quicklinx: 7B6JWS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.27  
  StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 94B2WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.20  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RJ45PATCH20 | quicklinx: 95FBWS00
  • Length: 6.1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.15  
  StarTech.com 7m 23ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 7m 23ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9285BST | quicklinx: D9T9WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £54.88  
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL1M | quicklinx: DXFBWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £170.33  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 5m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 5m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL5M | quicklinx: DXF7WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £240.02  
  StarTech.com 7m Green Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC7MGN | quicklinx: B2W9WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.33  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6SPAT3MGR | quicklinx: BMPTWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.36  
  StarTech.com 7 ft Cat 6a Blue Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable StarTech.com 7 ft Cat 6a Blue Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6ASPAT7BL | quicklinx: 7NX3WS00
  • Length: 2.1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.75  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH10BL | quicklinx: 4011WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.83  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6PATCH15GN | quicklinx: 8TJKWS00
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.51  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIR6CMRBL | quicklinx: 91F5WS00
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £183.49  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Cat 6a Blue Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable StarTech.com 3 ft Cat 6a Blue Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: C6ASPAT3BL | quicklinx: 7NWKWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.22  
  StarTech.com 7m White Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m White Cat5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 45PAT7MWH | quicklinx: CWCCWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.97  
  StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT3MBL | quicklinx: CZC0WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.22  
  StarTech.com 10m Red Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Red Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MRD | quicklinx: CC3WWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.38  
  StarTech.com 10ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH10YL | quicklinx: 76N4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.23  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIRC5ECMR | quicklinx: 8GN7WS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £121.35  
  StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPMM2M | quicklinx: 9XD9WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £60.83  
  StarTech.com 15m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - White StarTech.com 15m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - White
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC15MWH | quicklinx: 81T9WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.56  
  StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SMFIBLCLC4 | quicklinx: 94B4WS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.35  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive