BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1m
- Networking Cables

£189.98
£178.35
£169.20
£157.13
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
148 products found, displaying 101 - 125
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83523 | quicklinx: 6BS4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £3.34  
  C2G 1m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 1m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White
Mfr#: 89935 | quicklinx: 9N1VWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £4.87  
  C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 82442 | quicklinx: CMGNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £2.94  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83332 | quicklinx: 6BNZWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £0.83  
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83790 | quicklinx: 6BX3WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £3.11  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83349 | quicklinx: 6BP6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £2.71  
  C2G 1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85559 | quicklinx: 9CBRWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £9.78  
  C2G 1m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 1m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 82514 | quicklinx: CMKLWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £4.95  
  DrayTek CX10 SFP DAC Cable (1M length) DrayTek CX10 SFP DAC Cable (1M length)
Mfr#: DCX101 | quicklinx: FMPVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.27  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83298 | quicklinx: 6BNJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £2.71  
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83850 | quicklinx: 6BY2WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £3.11  
  C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85480 | quicklinx: 9CB3WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £7.62  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83659 | quicklinx: 6BVSWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £2.73  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83617 | quicklinx: 69P6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Pink
Ordered upon request £2.73  
  C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82490 | quicklinx: CMJNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £3.54  
  Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - ( CAT 5 ) - black Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - ( CAT 5 ) - black
Mfr#: A3L791B01M-BLK | quicklinx: 39ZGWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £0.70  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 1m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 1m
Mfr#: A3L980B01M-BLUS | quicklinx: 18KKWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.97  
  C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 82436 | quicklinx: CMGCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £2.94  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83041 | quicklinx: 6BKCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £2.64  
  C2G 1m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85577 | quicklinx: 9CC7WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £9.78  
  C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
Mfr#: 89915 | quicklinx: 8H1GWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.87  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83406 | quicklinx: 6BQ4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.27  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83446 | quicklinx: 6BQVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £3.23  
  C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83750 | quicklinx: 6BWGWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £3.11  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83631 | quicklinx: 6BV2WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £3.23  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive