BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1m
0 - 50
- Networking Cables

£1.93
£40.80
£18.26
£16.36
Page 6 Previous previous
130 products found, displaying 126 - 130
  C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82448 | quicklinx: CMGYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £3.00  
  C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85568 | quicklinx: 9CBYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £10.80  
  C2G 1m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 82526 | quicklinx: CMKZWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £5.16  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83281 | quicklinx: 6BN9WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £2.76  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83141 | quicklinx: 69N4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £2.67  
Page 6 Previous previous

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive