BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

2m
- Networking Cables

£206.02
£181.40
£88.09
£120.38
Page 6 Previous previous
135 products found, displaying 126 - 135
  C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82504 | quicklinx: CMK7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £6.40  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83619 | quicklinx: 69P8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Pink
Ordered upon request £3.07  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83525 | quicklinx: 6BS6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £3.90  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83123 | quicklinx: 6BLCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £2.94  
  C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85569 | quicklinx: 9CBZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £12.00  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83559 | quicklinx: 6BSNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £3.90  
  C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 82414 | quicklinx: CMFJWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £3.53  
  C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 82432 | quicklinx: CMG6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
Ordered upon request £3.53  
  C2G 2m Cat5e Crossover Cable Blue C2G 2m Cat5e Crossover Cable Blue
Mfr#: 83300 | quicklinx: 6BNLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £3.12  
  C2G 2m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White C2G 2m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – White
Mfr#: 89937 | quicklinx: 9N1XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £7.27  
Page 6 Previous previous

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive