BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product

2m
Cables Direct
- Networking Cables

£2.54
£4.93
£6.20
£5.33
Page 1 2 next Next
49 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602B | quicklinx: B5QCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.54  
  Cables Direct 2m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Cable - Orange Cables Direct 2m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Cable - Orange
Mfr#: FB2M-LCST-020 | quicklinx: CT5GWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.93  
  Cables Direct 2M CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ MDD CBL - BLUE Cables Direct 2M CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ MDD CBL - BLUE
Mfr#: ERT-602B | quicklinx: BK3LWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  Cables Direct 2 Metre Cat 6 Cable Cables Direct 2 Metre Cat 6 Cable
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602V | quicklinx: 8ZGPWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.56  
  Cables Direct CAT 5 Snagless Pacth Cable 2m - BLACK Cables Direct CAT 5 Snagless Pacth Cable 2m - BLACK
Mfr#: B5-102K | quicklinx: F0DYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.61  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 150
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: ERT-602G | quicklinx: 9PJ7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.77  
  Cables Direct 2M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 2M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCLC-020 | quicklinx: B7R3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.33  
  Cables Direct 2m Cat6E Snagless Patch Cable - Grey Cables Direct 2m Cat6E Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: B6-502 | quicklinx: CZZRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.84  
  Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 2m Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 2m
Mfr#: FB4M-LCLC-020 | quicklinx: B4T8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.20  
  Cables Direct 2m RJ10 M - M Cable Black Cables Direct 2m RJ10 M - M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BCD-102K | quicklinx: CDRSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.33  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 2m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602R | quicklinx: 9MHMWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.57  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT6 UTP PVC Moulded Network Cable - Violet Cables Direct 2m CAT6 UTP PVC Moulded Network Cable - Violet
Mfr#: ERT-602V | quicklinx: B9SBWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  Cables Direct 2M CAT5E UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK Cables Direct 2M CAT5E UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
Mfr#: RJ-602K | quicklinx: 6497WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.59  
  Cables Direct 2MTR CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2MTR CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Grey B/Q 150
Mfr#: B6ST-702 | quicklinx: BTNDWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.84  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT6 UTP PVC Moulded Network Cable - Orange Cables Direct 2m CAT6 UTP PVC Moulded Network Cable - Orange
Mfr#: ERT-602/O | quicklinx: B9SQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.74  
  Cables Direct 2 Mtr Cat 6 UTP LSOH Snagless Grey - ROHS B/Q 180 Cables Direct 2 Mtr Cat 6 UTP LSOH Snagless Grey - ROHS B/Q 180
Mfr#: B6LZ-602 | quicklinx: C8SXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.90  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2m UTP CAT 5e Moulded, Stranded Yellow Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2m UTP CAT 5e Moulded, Stranded Yellow
Mfr#: URT-602Y | quicklinx: BKF9WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.54  
  Cables Direct 2m White RJ11 - RJ11 ADSL Modem Cable B/Q 250 Cables Direct 2m White RJ11 - RJ11 ADSL Modem Cable B/Q 250
Mfr#: BT-102 | quicklinx: 8GY7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.36  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT 5E Patch lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 5E Patch lead - Moulded - White - B/Q 150
Mfr#: 99TRT-602W | quicklinx: BGVBWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.42  
  Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 150
Clearance!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Limited Time Offer
Mfr#: 99TRT-602v | quicklinx: BGVHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.34  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 STP Cable 2m - Yellow Cables Direct Cat 6 STP Cable 2m - Yellow
Mfr#: ART-102Y | quicklinx: BL1XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.14  
  Cables Direct 2m Cat5e U/UTP Flush Moulded Violet Cables Direct 2m Cat5e U/UTP Flush Moulded Violet
Mfr#: URT-602V | quicklinx: BMFQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.49  
  Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Red B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Red B/Q 150
Mfr#: 99TRT-602R | quicklinx: B5XTWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.39  
  Cables Direct 2Mtr CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded M-F EXT Cable-Grey B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2Mtr CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded M-F EXT Cable-Grey B/Q 150
Mfr#: RJEXT-02 | quicklinx: BWWLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.60  
  Cables Direct RJ45 - RJ11 B/Q 500 Cable 2m - White Cables Direct RJ45 - RJ11 B/Q 500 Cable 2m - White
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-002 | quicklinx: 9VN7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.32  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive