BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Aqua
- Networking Cables

£292.24
£279.84
£242.62
£218.42
Page 1 2 3 4 Previous previous
89 products found, displaying 76 - 89
  C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85534 | quicklinx: 9C84WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £20.13  
  C2G 30m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85512 | quicklinx: 9C79WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £47.98  
  C2G 7m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 7m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85508 | quicklinx: 9C75WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £16.76  
  C2G 7m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 7m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85535 | quicklinx: 9C85WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £23.05  
  C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85537 | quicklinx: 9C87WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £29.98  
  C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85558 | quicklinx: 9CBPWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £89.93  
  C2G 11m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 11m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85522 | quicklinx: 9C7RWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £9.56  
  C2G 10m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 10m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85527 | quicklinx: 9C7YWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £20.38  
  C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85553 | quicklinx: 9CBJWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £23.05  
  C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85513 | quicklinx: 9C7BWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £9.56  
  C2G 30m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85530 | quicklinx: 9C81WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £47.98  
  C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85543 | quicklinx: 9C8GWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £15.58  
  C2G 20m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 20m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85520 | quicklinx: 9C7MWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £35.98  
  C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85521 | quicklinx: 9C7NWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £47.98  
Page 1 2 3 4 Previous previous

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive