BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1m - <5m
Aqua
- Networking Cables

£218.42
£206.02
£193.80
£181.40
Page 1 2 next Next
35 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 2m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 2m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL2M | quicklinx: DXF4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £206.02  
  StarTech.com 1m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 1m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC1 | quicklinx: CXPGWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.26  
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 3m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 3m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL3M | quicklinx: DXFFWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £193.80  
  StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC3 | quicklinx: 92P5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.75  
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL1M | quicklinx: DXFBWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £169.20  
  StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC1 | quicklinx: 9KZ6WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.11  
  StarTech.com 3m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 3m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT3MAQ | quicklinx: CZBYWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.35  
  StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6a Cable - Aqua- CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless RJ45 StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6a Cable - Aqua- CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless RJ45
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT150CMAQ | quicklinx: FMHVWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.02  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 1m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL1M | quicklinx: DXF0WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £178.35  
  StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC2 | quicklinx: CZCRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.98  
  StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC2 | quicklinx: 7Y1SWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.58  
  StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBLCSC2 | quicklinx: 7Y1TWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.58  
  StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT1MAQ | quicklinx: CZBMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.16  
  StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: A50FBSTST1 | quicklinx: 8656WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.13  
  C2G 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85533 | quicklinx: 9C83WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.98  
  StarTech.com 2m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 6ASPAT2MAQ | quicklinx: CZBRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.78  
  C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85541 | quicklinx: 9C8DWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.89  
  C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85531 | quicklinx: 9C7HWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.13  
  C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85532 | quicklinx: 9C82WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.60  
  C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85551 | quicklinx: 9CBGWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.98  
  C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85550 | quicklinx: 9CBFWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.60  
  StarTech.com 3m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 3m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC3 | quicklinx: CZD8WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.78  
  StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 2m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 2m MPO / MTP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO12PL2M | quicklinx: DXFDWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £181.40  
  StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 3m MPO / MTP to LC StarTech.com Fiber Breakout Cable 3m MPO / MTP to LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MPO8LCPL3M | quicklinx: DXF6WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £218.42  
  C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85513 | quicklinx: 9C7BWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £9.44  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive