BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
301 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 6ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable StarTech.com 6ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3AU2MRS | quicklinx: BFPLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £11.33  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black
Mfr#: 88871 | quicklinx: C3R4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £6.31  
  C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85288 | quicklinx: 6C1TWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £24.14  
  C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85289 | quicklinx: 6C1VWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £25.60  
  C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85287 | quicklinx: 6C1SWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £22.71  
  Belkin PRO Series - USB Extension Cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - 3m - Moulded Belkin PRO Series - USB Extension Cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - 3m - Moulded
Mfr#: F3U134B10 | quicklinx: QGGWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £2.55  
  C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85290 | quicklinx: 6C1WWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £29.03  
  C2G 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85292 | quicklinx: 6C1YWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £36.39  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88858 | quicklinx: CHNXWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £16.87  
  Apple Thunderbolt Cable 0.5m Apple Thunderbolt Cable 0.5m
Mfr#: MD862ZM/A | quicklinx: 8LF0WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £28.31  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A to B - F/M StarTech.com 3 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A to B - F/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBPNLAFBM3 | quicklinx: 93FPWS00
  • Length: 91.4cm
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.64  
  Belkin MixIt Colour Range 2m Micro USB Cable - White Belkin MixIt Colour Range 2m Micro USB Cable - White
Mfr#: F2CU012BT2M-WHT | quicklinx: CCQRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.55  
  C2G 5M PS/2 M/F KEYBOARD MOUSE EXT CBL C2G 5M PS/2 M/F KEYBOARD MOUSE EXT CBL
Mfr#: 81491 | quicklinx: 63NVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.29  
  C2G 3m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable C2G 3m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81490 | quicklinx: 63N5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.39  
  C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85240 | quicklinx: 6C17WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £15.71  
  C2G 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85303 | quicklinx: 6C1ZWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £12.63  
  StarTech.com 1m Green Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets StarTech.com 1m Green Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBAUB1MGN | quicklinx: 9TVHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.35  
  StarTech.com 1m External Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8470 to SFF-8088 StarTech.com 1m External Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8470 to SFF-8088
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: ISAS88701 | quicklinx: 7NZCWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £75.23  
  C2G 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (40Gbps) - 4K support - Black C2G 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (40Gbps) - 4K support - Black
Mfr#: 88837 | quicklinx: D6VNWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £28.81  
  StarTech.com 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2AAEXT35M | quicklinx: 89CYWS00
  • Length: 35m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £116.51  
  C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81417 | quicklinx: 6832WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.52  
  Belkin Mini Display port to DVI Adapter Belkin Mini Display port to DVI Adapter
Mfr#: F2CD029bt | quicklinx: BB1RWS00
  • Length: 12.7cm
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £30.97  
  C2G HD15 VGA M/F Port Saver Adapter C2G HD15 VGA M/F Port Saver Adapter
Mfr#: 81528 | quicklinx: 63QWWS00
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.97  
  C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85305 | quicklinx: 6C21WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £10.61  
  StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Blue Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Blue Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBLT1MBL | quicklinx: 9G6GWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £11.79  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

At BT Business Direct we have a wide variety of external cables available – and all for a price to suit your budget. 

If your job involves computer work, there’ll be a lot of external cables to purchase. Whether you’re looking for a USB to USB cable, printer USB cable, USB extension lead or mini USB cable, we have a large selection. You can rely on our cable solutions because we only stock products from reliable and trustworthy brands such as Belkin, D-Link, CablesToGo and StarTech.com. And if you’re looking for internal cables or network cables, you’ll find a wide variety of these too. Browse our range now or use the filter tool to find the exact product you’re looking for – you won’t be disappointed.

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive