BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

5m - <20m:5m
- External Cables

£78.09
£35.54
£16.89
£11.70
Page 1 2 next Next
30 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81568 | quicklinx: 63MWWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Due in 1-2 days
Due in 1-2 days £4.58  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363)
Mfr#: 88516 | quicklinx: 6C4VWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.94  
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81655 | quicklinx: 6876WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £12.37  
  Lindy 5m USB 2.0 Slimline Active Extension Cable Lindy 5m USB 2.0 Slimline Active Extension Cable
Mfr#: 42817 | quicklinx: CK5CWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.70  
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81563 | quicklinx: 63MRWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.57  
  StarTech.com 5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M StarTech.com 5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M
Mfr#: HDMM5M | quicklinx: 8D4ZWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £16.89  
  C2G 5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable Black C2G 5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable Black
Mfr#: 81420 | quicklinx: 6835WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.67  
  StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
Mfr#: USB2HAB5M | quicklinx: 7W92WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.36  
  Vision TechConnect 5m USB Cable Vision TechConnect 5m USB Cable
Mfr#: TC2 5MUSB | quicklinx: 9K9SWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.51  
  StarTech.com 15 ft USB 3.0 A to B Cable M/M StarTech.com 15 ft USB 3.0 A to B Cable M/M
Mfr#: USB3SAB5M | quicklinx: BJWXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £78.09  
  C2G 5m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85210 | quicklinx: 6C0XWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £13.46  
  StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
Mfr#: USB2AAEXT5M | quicklinx: 9J4BWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £35.54  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88546 | quicklinx: 6C53WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.94  
  C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85290 | quicklinx: 6C1WWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £16.37  
  C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85306 | quicklinx: 6C22WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £8.71  
  C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81481 | quicklinx: 684XWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.14  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88536 | quicklinx: 6C4ZWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.94  
  C2G 5m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to MicroCentronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 5m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to MicroCentronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81467 | quicklinx: 684JWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £12.69  
  StarTech.com 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
Mfr#: USB3AAEXT5M | quicklinx: 80HSWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £58.49  
  C2G 5m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 5m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81474 | quicklinx: 684QWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.16  
  C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85338 | quicklinx: 6C2GWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £16.37  
  C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85242 | quicklinx: 6C19WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £8.71  
  C2G 5M PS/2 M/F KEYBOARD MOUSE EXT CBL C2G 5M PS/2 M/F KEYBOARD MOUSE EXT CBL
Mfr#: 81491 | quicklinx: 63NVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.24  
  C2G 5m PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable C2G 5m PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable
Mfr#: 81487 | quicklinx: 6850WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.72  
  C2G 5m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 5m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81399 | quicklinx: 682JWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £7.96  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive