BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Brand

External Cables

£22.34
£6.04
£4.31
£4.62
Page 1 2 next Next
48 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Micro B Cable M/M - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Micro B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88851 | quicklinx: CHNLWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £22.34  
  C2G 2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80602 | quicklinx: 98PGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.04  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81566 | quicklinx: 63M8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.62  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81561 | quicklinx: 63M9WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.31  
  C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85288 | quicklinx: 6C1TWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £24.30  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black
Mfr#: 88871 | quicklinx: C3R4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £6.31  
  C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80607 | quicklinx: 98PKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £6.04  
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85320 | quicklinx: 6C26WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £20.51  
  C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81472 | quicklinx: 684PWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £16.31  
  C2G 2m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7 C2G 2m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7
Mfr#: 80617 | quicklinx: 98PRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.78  
  C2G 2m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable C2G 2m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81489 | quicklinx: 63NWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.94  
  C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85224 | quicklinx: 6C11WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.59  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Mini B Cable M/M - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Mini B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88855 | quicklinx: CHNRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £22.34  
  C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81388 | quicklinx: 6825WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.46  
  C2G 2m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable C2G 2m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable
Mfr#: 81435 | quicklinx: 683MWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £6.11  
  C2G 2m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 2m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81397 | quicklinx: 682GWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £11.37  
  C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/F Parallel Printer Extension Cable C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/F Parallel Printer Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81470 | quicklinx: 684MWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £6.06  
  C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 88863 | quicklinx: CHP3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £20.11  
  C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85304 | quicklinx: 6C20WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.89  
  C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord
Mfr#: 80638 | quicklinx: D0C7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £15.84  
  C2G 2m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7) C2G 2m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7)
Mfr#: 80612 | quicklinx: 98PNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £6.04  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81581 | quicklinx: 63QCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.73  
  C2G 2m UK 17AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Cord BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C19 C2G 2m UK 17AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Cord BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C19
Mfr#: 80626 | quicklinx: 98PYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.80  
  C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension
Mfr#: 80634 | quicklinx: CZVZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £10.10  
  C2G 2m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (20Gbps) - 4K support - Black C2G 2m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (20Gbps) - 4K support - Black
Mfr#: 88839 | quicklinx: D6VQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £42.04  
Page 1 2 next Next

At BT Business Direct we have a wide variety of external cables available – and all for a price to suit your budget. 

If your job involves computer work, there’ll be a lot of external cables to purchase. Whether you’re looking for a USB to USB cable, printer USB cable, USB extension lead or mini USB cable, we have a large selection. You can rely on our cable solutions because we only stock products from reliable and trustworthy brands such as Belkin, D-Link, CablesToGo and StarTech.com. And if you’re looking for internal cables or network cables, you’ll find a wide variety of these too. Browse our range now or use the filter tool to find the exact product you’re looking for – you won’t be disappointed.

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive