BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

External Cables

£9.39
£4.24
£5.62
£4.24
Page 1 2 next Next
50 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension
Mfr#: 80634 | quicklinx: CZVZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £8.54  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81566 | quicklinx: 63M8WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.52  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 One B Male to Two A Male Y-Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 One B Male to Two A Male Y-Cable
Mfr#: 81578 | quicklinx: 63T1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.94  
  C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord
Mfr#: 80638 | quicklinx: D0C7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £9.39  
  C2G 2m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White C2G 2m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White
Mfr#: 81571 | quicklinx: 63MHWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.42  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81561 | quicklinx: 63M9WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.30  
  C2G USB Cables - A to A 2m C2G USB Cables - A to A 2m
Mfr#: 82107 | quicklinx: D0F1WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.79  
  C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85288 | quicklinx: 6C1TWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £13.84  
  C2G 2m 18 AWG Universal 90° Power Cord (IEC320C13R to BS 1363) C2G 2m 18 AWG Universal 90° Power Cord (IEC320C13R to BS 1363)
Mfr#: 88520 | quicklinx: 6C4XWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.49  
  C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80607 | quicklinx: 98PKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.24  
  C2G 2m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7 C2G 2m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7
Mfr#: 80617 | quicklinx: 98PRWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.62  
  C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable
Mfr#: 84421 | quicklinx: D6VSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.34  
  C2G 2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80602 | quicklinx: 98PGWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.24  
  C2G 2m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black C2G 2m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81575 | quicklinx: 63Q6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £3.56  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 One Mini-b Male to Two A Male Y-Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 One Mini-b Male to Two A Male Y-Cable
Mfr#: 81577 | quicklinx: 63QKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.73  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88859 | quicklinx: CHNYWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £12.76  
  C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85240 | quicklinx: 6C17WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.00  
  C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 88863 | quicklinx: CHP3WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £11.49  
  C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85304 | quicklinx: 6C20WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.97  
  C2G 2m FlexUSB™ A Male to A Female Extension Cable C2G 2m FlexUSB™ A Male to A Female Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81588 | quicklinx: 686SWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £6.28  
  C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88534 | quicklinx: 6C4YWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £4.49  
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85320 | quicklinx: 6C26WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.69  
  C2G 2m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable C2G 2m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable
Mfr#: 81684 | quicklinx: 7GNSWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.56  
  C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81472 | quicklinx: 684PWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £9.03  
  C2G 2m FlexUSB™ USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 2m FlexUSB™ USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81587 | quicklinx: 686RWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £5.97  
Page 1 2 next Next

At BT Business Direct we have a wide variety of external cables available – and all for a price to suit your budget. 

If your job involves computer work, there’ll be a lot of external cables to purchase. Whether you’re looking for a USB to USB cable, printer USB cable, USB extension lead or mini USB cable, we have a large selection. You can rely on our cable solutions because we only stock products from reliable and trustworthy brands such as Belkin, D-Link, CablesToGo and StarTech.com. And if you’re looking for internal cables or network cables, you’ll find a wide variety of these too. Browse our range now or use the filter tool to find the exact product you’re looking for – you won’t be disappointed.

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive