BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 next Next
57 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct BT Telephone Extension Cable Male to Female - 10m Cables Direct BT Telephone Extension Cable Male to Female - 10m
Mfr#: BT-010 | quicklinx: 5LLKWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.56  
  C2G 12m USB 2.0 A/A Active Extension Cable C2G 12m USB 2.0 A/A Active Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81656 | quicklinx: 7BB8WS00
  • Length: 12m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.13  
  C2G 10m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 10m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81483 | quicklinx: 63TKWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.94  
  Cables Direct Active USB Extension Cable 4 pin USB Type A/4 pin USB Type A - Up to 5m Cables Direct Active USB Extension Cable 4 pin USB Type A/4 pin USB Type A - Up to 5m
Mfr#: CDLSB-904A | quicklinx: 8GBCWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.73  
  Vision TechConnect 5m USB Cable Vision TechConnect 5m USB Cable
Mfr#: TC2 5MUSB | quicklinx: 9K9SWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.14  
  Cables Direct 5m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 50 Cables Direct 5m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 50
Mfr#: CDL-105 | quicklinx: C8LSWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.84  
  Cables Direct 10m mains to IEC lead Cables Direct 10m mains to IEC lead
Mfr#: RB-307 | quicklinx: 7799WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.60  
  Cables Direct 5Mtr - 6 Pin M Firewire 400 Black Cable Cables Direct 5Mtr - 6 Pin M Firewire 400 Black Cable
Mfr#: CDL-130EE5M | quicklinx: F5BXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.25  
  C2G 5m PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable C2G 5m PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable
Mfr#: 81487 | quicklinx: 6850WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.25  
  C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88547 | quicklinx: 6C54WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.97  
  C2G 15m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 15m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81402 | quicklinx: 682MWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.77  
  C2G 5M PS/2 M/F KEYBOARD MOUSE EXT CBL C2G 5M PS/2 M/F KEYBOARD MOUSE EXT CBL
Mfr#: 81491 | quicklinx: 63NVWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.53  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88546 | quicklinx: 6C53WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.34  
  StarTech.com 30 ft USB 3.0 A to B Cable M/M StarTech.com 30 ft USB 3.0 A to B Cable M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3SAB10M | quicklinx: BJWZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £91.34  
  Cables Direct USB Cable 5 pin Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB (M) 5m - White Cables Direct USB Cable 5 pin Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB (M) 5m - White
Mfr#: CDL-160WHT-5M | quicklinx: C799WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.90  
  C2G 15m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 15m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81484 | quicklinx: 684ZWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.91  
  C2G 5m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 5m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81399 | quicklinx: 682JWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.57  
  StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2AAEXT10M | quicklinx: 97F5WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £41.00  
  C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85290 | quicklinx: 6C1WWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.01  
  StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HAB50AC | quicklinx: 8T5DWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.76  
  Cables Direct 5m USB Cable A Male to A Male Cables Direct 5m USB Cable A Male to A Male
Mfr#: CDL-012-5.0 | quicklinx: BPGJWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.81  
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81568 | quicklinx: 63MWWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.14  
  C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85322 | quicklinx: 6C28WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.90  
  C2G 7m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to C36 Male Parallel Printe C2G 7m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to C36 Male Parallel Printe
Mfr#: 81462 | quicklinx: 684CWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.63  
  C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85258 | quicklinx: 6C1HWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.54  
Page 1 2 3 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive