BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

APC
C2G
- External Cables

£8.20
£134.68
£39.40
£28.83
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
237 products found, displaying 101 - 125
  C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (3A) - Black C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (3A) - Black
Mfr#: 88826 | quicklinx: DWQZWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
Ordered upon request £10.56  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black
Mfr#: 88871 | quicklinx: C3R4WS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £6.09  
  C2G 3m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable C2G 3m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable
Mfr#: 81608 | quicklinx: 63V4WS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £4.48  
  C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88547 | quicklinx: 6C54WS00
  • Length: 10m
Ordered upon request £9.77  
  C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 88864 | quicklinx: CHP4WS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £13.51  
  C2G CablesToGo 1.8m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 14AWG C2G CablesToGo 1.8m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 14AWG
Mfr#: 81138 | quicklinx: 7B9KWS00
Ordered upon request £5.92  
  C2G 3ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 3ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
Mfr#: 80702 | quicklinx: D0CCWS00
  • Length: 90cm
Ordered upon request £6.42  
  APC KVM Daisy-Chain Cable - 2 ft (0.6 m) APC KVM Daisy-Chain Cable - 2 ft (0.6 m)
Mfr#: AP5262 | quicklinx: CW2XWS00
  • Length: 61cm
Ordered upon request £70.51  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable
Mfr#: 81701 | quicklinx: 801VWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £3.74  
  C2G 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85244 | quicklinx: 6C1CWS00
  • Length: 10m
Ordered upon request £12.10  
  C2G 5M PS/2 M/F KEYBOARD MOUSE EXT CBL C2G 5M PS/2 M/F KEYBOARD MOUSE EXT CBL
Mfr#: 81491 | quicklinx: 63NVWS00
  • Length: 5m
Ordered upon request £5.46  
  C2G 1m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 1m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81478 | quicklinx: 63P4WS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £6.10  
  C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black
Mfr#: 88832 | quicklinx: DWR5WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
Ordered upon request £11.99  
  C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black
Mfr#: 88831 | quicklinx: DWR4WS00
  • Length: 90cm
Ordered upon request £8.97  
  C2G 1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85223 | quicklinx: 6C10WS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £8.76  
  C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-AM CBL BLK C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-AM CBL BLK
Mfr#: 81677 | quicklinx: 7BBHWS00
Ordered upon request £4.92  
  C2G 1m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 1m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81458 | quicklinx: 6848WS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £6.36  
  C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85271 | quicklinx: 6C1LWS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £11.23  
  C2G 3m (10ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black C2G 3m (10ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black
Mfr#: 88833 | quicklinx: DWR6WS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £14.76  
  C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85275 | quicklinx: 6C1QWS00
  • Length: 7m
Ordered upon request £11.10  
  C2G 5m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85274 | quicklinx: 6C1PWS00
  • Length: 5m
Ordered upon request £15.61  
  C2G 20m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 20m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81394 | quicklinx: 682CWS00
  • Length: 20m
Ordered upon request £24.99  
  C2G 2m DB25 F/F Null Modem Cable C2G 2m DB25 F/F Null Modem Cable
Mfr#: 81428 | quicklinx: 683FWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £3.12  
  C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH 50/125 Fibre C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH 50/125 Fibre
Mfr#: 85335 | quicklinx: 6C2CWS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £13.70  
  C2G 6ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 6ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
Mfr#: 80703 | quicklinx: D0CDWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
Ordered upon request £7.53  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive