BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

APC
C2G
- External Cables

£5.01
£149.79
£45.59
£21.44
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
236 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85337 | quicklinx: 6C2FWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.10  
  C2G CablesToGo 3m USB 3.0 AM-BM CBL BLK C2G CablesToGo 3m USB 3.0 AM-BM CBL BLK
Mfr#: 81682 | quicklinx: 7BBNWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.49  
  APC APC CABLE USB A APC APC CABLE USB A
Mfr#: AP9827 | quicklinx: 811KWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £45.59  
  C2G 1m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7) C2G 1m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7)
Mfr#: 80611 | quicklinx: 98PMWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22  
  C2G 3m USB 2.0 A to Mini B Cable C2G 3m USB 2.0 A to Mini B Cable
Mfr#: 89652 | quicklinx: DWR9WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.89  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81565 | quicklinx: 63MJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.42  
  C2G 1m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 1m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80606 | quicklinx: 98PJWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.07  
  C2G 3m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 3m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81419 | quicklinx: 6834WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £2.98  
  C2G 15cm Mobile Device USB Micro B to USB Device OTG Adapter Cab C2G 15cm Mobile Device USB Micro B to USB Device OTG Adapter Cab
Mfr#: 82410 | quicklinx: 9CRFWS00
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.22  
  C2G 2m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 2m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81418 | quicklinx: 6833WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.22  
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81563 | quicklinx: 63MRWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.57  
  C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88544 | quicklinx: 6C52WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.08  
  C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 2m European Laptop Power Cord (CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80607 | quicklinx: 98PKWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.31  
  C2G 3m UK Power Cord Splitter (BS 1363 to 2x C13) C2G 3m UK Power Cord Splitter (BS 1363 to 2x C13)
Mfr#: 80628 | quicklinx: 98Q0WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.59  
  C2G 10m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85212 | quicklinx: 6C0ZWS00
  • Length: 10m
Ordered upon request £12.24  
  C2G 1m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 1m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81458 | quicklinx: 6848WS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £10.60  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88859 | quicklinx: CHNYWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £13.23  
  C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB Micro B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 88864 | quicklinx: CHP4WS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £13.23  
  C2G CablesToGo 1.8m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 14AWG C2G CablesToGo 1.8m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 14AWG
Mfr#: 81138 | quicklinx: 7B9KWS00
Ordered upon request £5.87  
  C2G 3ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 3ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
Mfr#: 80702 | quicklinx: D0CCWS00
  • Length: 90cm
Ordered upon request £6.39  
  C2G USB Type C to DB25 Parallel Adapter Cable C2G USB Type C to DB25 Parallel Adapter Cable
Mfr#: 80519 | quicklinx: CMDWWS00
Ordered upon request £21.20  
  APC KVM Daisy-Chain Cable - 2 ft (0.6 m) APC KVM Daisy-Chain Cable - 2 ft (0.6 m)
Mfr#: AP5262 | quicklinx: CW2XWS00
  • Length: 61cm
Ordered upon request £80.24  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable
Mfr#: 81701 | quicklinx: 801VWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £4.16  
  C2G 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85244 | quicklinx: 6C1CWS00
  • Length: 10m
Ordered upon request £11.96  
  C2G 4m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Micro B Cable M/M - Black C2G 4m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Micro B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88853 | quicklinx: CHNNWS00
  • Length: 4m
Ordered upon request £14.54  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive